Longue Distance 2010 dim. 14/03/2010 18:09
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



OPEN B  (5)               0.0 km   19 P           

    1        OPRSAL, ALAN                 62 Club 32                       1:09:48 
    2        MOUGEL, Lyse                    8809LO HVO                    1:14:35 
    3        BERGER-SABBATEL, Luc         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:26:18 

             BERTHOUD, Léo                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                    pm 
             CORBIN, Gil                     2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  abs 



OPEN C  (4)               0.0 km   15 P           

    1        DESBREST, Sabine             91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 52:53 
    2        BAIL, DIDIER                 57 Club 32                       1:01:05 
    3        ASTOUL, Sandrine             78 6911RA CSMR                   1:23:37 

             DESBREST, Pierre             89 7403RA CSA-EMHM                    pm 



OPEN D  (7)               0.0 km   14 P           

    1        RINGOT, Alexis               93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 53:13 
    2        BASTARD, Robert              50 6911RA CSMR                     59:39 
    3        KOCH-MATHIAN, FRANCINE       53 Club 32                       1:11:10 
    4        EUZEN, J-Paul                40 6911RA CSMR                   1:25:18 
    5        DEROCHE, CAMILLE             95 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:41:25 

             CORBIN, Emma                    2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  abs 
             CORBIN, Marianne                2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  abs 



OPEN E  (1)               0.0 km   13 P           

             DANNECKER, Laurence          73 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 



OPEN A  (1)               0.0 km   27 P           

    1        DEPALLE, Franck              72 Club 32                       1:44:33 



D14  (13)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1        CHAILLARD, Dana              97 7305RA ECHO 73                  39:26 
    2        VUITTON, Marie               98 6911RA CSMR                     43:14 
    3        DAILLE, Viviana              98 0109RA O'BUGEY                  43:19 
    4        JOUNEAU, Agathe              98 3810RA ORIENTALP                47:23 
    5        BONORA, Marine               96 6906RA ALCO                     48:21 
    6        BORNARD, Julie               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  48:33 
    7        BODY, Mathilde               96 7305RA ECHO 73                  48:50 
    8        BASSET, Juliette             98 6911RA CSMR                     54:11 
    9        BACHER, Manon                00 2517FC OTB                    1:01:23 
   10        BONORA, Lise                 99 6906RA ALCO                   1:12:20 

             NIGGLI, Natalja              01 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 
             DUDOIGNON, Chloé             98 2605RA VSO                        abs 
             DUDOIGNON, Marine            00 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  abs 



H14  (11)                 0.0 km   13 P           

    1        BASSET, Marian               96 6911RA CSMR                     29:08 
    2        RINGOT, Paul                 97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 35:48 
    3        ASTRADE, Baptiste            96 7305RA ECHO 73                  36:37 
    4        VUITTON, Gaetan              96 6911RA CSMR                     37:13 
    5        BORNARD, Nicolas             98 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:34 
    6        ROCHE, Jonathan              97 6911RA CSMR                     45:49 
    7        VUITTON, Julien              01 6911RA CSMR                     49:07 
    8        ROCHE, Maxime                99 6911RA CSMR                     53:22 
    9        REFFAY, Cyril                98 2508FC BALISE 25                56:55 

             DANNECKER, Victor            01 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 
             JOUNEAU, Henri               01 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 



D18  (14)                 0.0 km   14 P           

    1        POIROT, Delphine             95 8809LO HVO                      31:05 
    2        REGNARD, Océane              92 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 38:17 
    3        LELOUP, Anouk                94 7305RA ECHO 73                  38:50 
    4        LETOUBLON, Andrea            94 7404RA ASO                      39:47 
    5        BASSET, Isia                 93 6911RA CSMR                     40:23 
    6        DENAIX, Lou                  95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 40:40 
    7        DEFIX, Anne Claire           94 4203RA OE42                     43:40 
    8        HUMMEL-AZAIS, Margaux        95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 44:41 
    9        MEUNIER, Ariane              93 8404PR OPA                      47:19 
   10        BACHER, Amelie               95 2517FC OTB                    1:08:08 
   11        DEVRIEUX, Nais               95 4203RA OE42                   1:12:38 
   12        FALCOZ, Estelle              95 7305RA ECHO 73                1:51:48 

             KIRCHHOFF, Heidi             93 8404PR OPA                        abs 
             BAS, Sandie                  92 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



H18  (12)                 0.0 km   15 P           

    1        DESBREST, Paul               92 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 32:29 
    2        DESBREST, J-Baptiste         95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 34:52 
    3        LEVESY, Valentin             95 3810RA ORIENTALP                41:26 
    4        VUILLEMIN, Guillaume         93 2508FC BALISE 25                47:40 
    5        DESPLANQUES, Pierrick        93 7407RA SOS 74                   47:55 
    6        CHAILLARD, Fabien            94 7305RA ECHO 73                  49:03 
    7        DELAPORTE, Arthur            92 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:02:25 
    8        LECLERCQ, Mathis             95 7407RA SOS 74                 1:09:34 
    9        ARRICA, Alexis               92 7407RA SOS 74                 1:09:41 
   10        CLEMENT, Maxime              93 2508FC BALISE 25              1:10:19 

             BEILL, Cédric                93 6804AL COColmar                    pm 
             DUPLESSIS, Thibaut           94 5116CA ASO Sillery                 pm 



D21  (17)                 0.0 km   19 P           

    1        LELOUP, Marine               89 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:13 
    2        MENGIN, Helene               87 8809LO HVO                    1:12:09 
    3        SVANTESSON, Julia            79 6911RA CSMR                   1:12:11 
    4        SCHMITT, Marine              87 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:12:15 
    5        BAZAUD, Valerie              83 2508FC BALISE 25              1:12:22 
    6        IVALDI, Aurore               81 3913FC O'JURA                 1:18:45 
    7        PENNET, Celine               76 6911RA CSMR                   1:22:59 
    8        SAVIO, Emmanuelle            77 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:24:07 
    9        DENAIX, Maylis               91 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:25:04 
   10        BARTOLOMMEI, Cecile          76 7305RA ECHO 73                1:30:23 
   11        BILLET, Sandra               85 3913FC O'JURA                 1:36:47 
   12        ROYER, Aurore                85 4201RA NOSE                   1:42:41 
   13        EDIAR, Helene                75 7807IF GO78                   1:48:49 
   14        CARON, Laurence              72 7407RA SOS 74                 1:55:24 
   15        BLUM, Marie                  91 5116CA ASO Sillery            2:00:30 

             BOVERO, Severine             76 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             BONY, Elise                  82 7404RA ASO                         pm 



H21  (28)                 0.0 km   27 P           

    1        DECHAVANNE, Laurent          78 6911RA CSMR                   1:09:21 
    2        DECHAVANNE, Franck           76 6911RA CSMR                   1:14:27 
    3        LAFARGE, Alexandre           88 7403RA CSA-EMHM               1:20:56 
    4        JANOD, Francois              72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:21:28 
    5        PONCET, Clement              91 3913FC O'JURA                 1:21:30 
    6        GAINE, Francis               76 2517FC OTB                    1:24:17 
    7        LHERMET, Adrien              83 7305RA ECHO 73                1:29:52 
    7        MAGNIN, Yohan                85 3913FC O'JURA                 1:29:52 
    9        VADROT, Adrien               72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:30:04 
   10        BOICHUT, Charly              86 2517FC OTB                    1:32:06 
   11        DIMITRIOU, Alexandre         80 3913FC O'JURA                 1:32:28 
   12        MENGIN, Thomas               90 8809LO HVO                    1:36:41 
   13        DUDOIGNON, Ludovic           71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:36:47 
   14        DANNECKER, Gilles            71 3913FC O'JURA                 1:46:43 
   15        DEVATHAIRE, Gonzague         73 7305RA ECHO 73                1:50:36 
   16        FOURNIER, Remi               80 7407RA SOS 74                 1:51:45 
   17        VIEILLE PETIT, Jean Philip   83 2508FC BALISE 25              1:55:52 
   18        BRULPORT, David              91 2517FC OTB                    1:56:01 
   19        JACOUD, Andy                 81 4201RA NOSE                   1:57:26 
   20        DESPLANQUES, Charly          91 7407RA SOS 74                 2:02:22 
   21        EDIAR, Michel                71 7807IF GO78                   2:25:36 
   22        SOL, Benoît                  80 5116CA ASO Sillery            2:47:52 
   23        CHEVREUX, Emmanuel           72 7109BO Givry SO               2:48:03 

             BOIS, Antoine                74 7407RA SOS 74                      pm 
             BLUM, Jean-Guy               89 5116CA ASO Sillery                 pm 
             JOLLY, Frederic              72 5116CA ASO Sillery                 pm 
             CHOMETTE, Vincent            85 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             GILLARD, Sylvain             72 7305RA ECHO 73                    abs 



D40  (24)                 0.0 km   15 P           

    1        FREMONT, Johanne             69 7407RA SOS 74                   42:52 
    2        BACHER, Edith                66 2517FC OTB                      44:16 
    3        CALANDRY, Lucia              66 7404RA ASO                      45:40 
    4        GIRALDE-MOSSET, Valérie      65 7407RA SOS 74                   46:18 
    5        DECROIX, Veronique           67 7407RA SOS 74                   49:26 
    6        BOICHUT, Isabelle            62 2517FC OTB                      50:06 
    7        LEVESY, Marie-pierre         67 3810RA ORIENTALP                52:58 
    8        ABEL, Martine                63 7305RA ECHO 73                  55:07 
    9        PELLETIER, Genevieve         60 6911RA CSMR                     56:02 
   10        CHAILLARD, Marketa           68 7305RA ECHO 73                  56:29 
   11        VALCHERA, Claire             67 3810RA ORIENTALP                58:27 
   12        BLANC JOUVAN, Florence       67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:00:41 
   13        ROIG, Carmen                 57 3809RA USSE CO                1:01:43 
   14        DELENNE, Blandine            67 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:02:45 
   15        BAS, Helene                  64 6911RA CSMR                   1:03:15 
   16        DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:04:17 
   17        VUITTON, Christelle          67 6911RA CSMR                   1:04:43 
   18        BONORA, Beatrice             67 6906RA ALCO                   1:05:20 
   19        ROCHE, Sandrine              70 6911RA CSMR                   1:07:06 
   20        BASSET, Sylvie               63 6911RA CSMR                   1:09:35 
   21        RINGOT, Veronique            63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               1:14:39 
   22        TOURANCHE, Delphine          70 7407RA SOS 74                 1:16:34 
   23        GUETAZ, Laure                67 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:21:06 

             DUPLESSIS, Béatrice          65 5116CA ASO Sillery            Abandon 



H40  (35)                 0.0 km   19 P           

    1        BERNARD, Pierre              65 3810RA ORIENTALP                48:17 
    2        VUILLEMIN, Michel            63 2508FC BALISE 25                49:19 
    3        GOUDARD, Olivier             61 3408LR AMSO34                   53:50 
    4        CALANDRY, Christophe         64 7404RA ASO                      55:07 
    5        PORTOLEAU, Frederic          67 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          55:39 
    6        BORNARD, Patrice             66 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:19 
    7        BODY, J-Laurent              69 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:31 
    8        LAVENNE, Philippe            69 4201RA NOSE                   1:00:29 
    9        DAILLE, Jerome               65 0109RA O'BUGEY                1:03:14 
   10        PINEL, Patrick               61 7407RA SOS 74                 1:04:49 
   11        LILLAZ, Pascal               63 6911RA CSMR                   1:05:12 
   12        BONORA, Laurent              65 6906RA ALCO                   1:07:25 
   13        SILVESTRE, Eric              66 7305RA ECHO 73                1:07:29 
   14        FLEURENT, Dominique          63 7404RA ASO                    1:08:01 
   15        BODY, Thierry                68 7305RA ECHO 73                1:10:55 
   16        DELENNE, Pierre              62 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:12:40 
   17        JOUNEAU, Pierre-Henri        65 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:13:16 
   18        COLLINSE, Fabrice            67 3807RA La Fraternelle CO      1:14:43 
   19        BASSET, Olivier              63 6911RA CSMR                   1:16:55 
   20        TREVISAN, Georges            62 7305RA ECHO 73                1:17:13 
   21        GROSJEAN, Denis              63 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:17:37 
   22        GILI, Bruno                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              1:19:12 
   23        ROUSSELOT, Yves              69 2508FC BALISE 25              1:20:11 
   24        VAN PEVENACGE, Cyril         69 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:26:00 

             ROCHE, Robert                64 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
             BACHER, Christian            65 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             PERRIN, Gilles               68 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             DUPLESSIS, Patrice           64 5116CA ASO Sillery                 pm 
             BOVAGNET, Philippe           66 7404RA ASO                         pm 
             BLANC TRANCHANT, Pierre      63 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
             BARBON, Andre                67 7404RA ASO                         pm 
             DESPLANQUES, Christian       63 7407RA SOS 74                      pm 
             BALLIOT, Yvan                63 7404RA ASO                        abs 
             LEVESY, Eric                 65 3810RA ORIENTALP                  abs 
             VUITTON, Christophe          62 6911RA CSMR                       abs 



D50  (5)                  0.0 km   14 P           

    1        BLUM, Virginie               58 5116CA ASO Sillery              54:47 
    2        MACHEREY, Laurence           58 8405PR CSPERTUIS                55:27 
    3        COMBET, Annie                60 4203RA OE42                     57:32 
    4        GIBIAT, Danielle             53 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:29:57 
    5        BERION, Marie-josephe        56 2508FC BALISE 25              2:23:24 



H50  (17)                 0.0 km   15 P           

    1        CACHARD, Christian           56 6911RA CSMR                     37:57 
    2        MEUNIER, J-Louis             59 8404PR OPA                      41:07 
    3        MOSSET, Eric                 58 7407RA SOS 74                   42:46 
    4        KOCH-MATHIAN, Christophe     56 9006FC RAMBO                    43:14 
    5        POULAIN, Joel                59 5908NO ASPTT Lille M CO         44:41 
    6        BAS, Thierry                 59 6911RA CSMR                     45:10 
    7        ABEL, Pierre                 57 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:37 
    8        ROUSSIN, Claude              52 3809RA USSE CO                  48:33 
    9        MACHEREY, Gilles             54 8405PR CSPERTUIS                49:18 
   10        GIBIAT, Frederic             60 8405PR CSPERTUIS                51:14 
   11        SANTERRE, Bruno              59 7404RA ASO                      55:37 
   12        PILLET, Dominique            60 7305RA ECHO 73                  58:35 
   13        LEGALL, Roger                55 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:09:45 

             PONCET, J-Pierre             47 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 
             REFFAY, Gilbert              57 2508FC BALISE 25                   pm 
             OUDIN, Bernard               52 6804AL COColmar                    pm 
             LEFOUEST, Joseph             31 2904BR Quimper 29                 abs