Sprint Open Sisteron 25/10/2009 lun. 26/10/2009 16:52
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (6)                  1.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        LOGE Jeanne                  99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              27:01 
    2        VILLAR Zoe                   00 6701AL COSE                     27:02 
    3        BACHER Manon                 00 2517FC OTB                      35:30 
    4        NIGGLI Natalja               01 3913FC O'JURA                   36:29 
    5        CAVARROC Amandine            01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          47:35 
    6        WYMER Alyssia                05 2508FC BALISE 25              1:06:33 



H10  (14)                 1.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        LETOUBLON Thomas             99 7404RA ASO                      17:24 
    2        HABERKORN Guilhem            00 2105BO ADOChen?ve               18:20 
    3        BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                     22:26 
    4        COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY             27:08 
    5        WYMER Kylian                 01 2508FC BALISE 25                27:13 
    6        ELIAS Guilhem                00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          27:26 
    7        LOUVET Theo                  00 3705CE COTS                     27:50 
    8        GROSSE Florian               01 8405PR CSPERTUIS                29:21 
    9        FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          30:49 
   10        ROCHE Maxime                 99 6911RA CSMR                     31:08 
   11        BOURSIER Mathias             01 0615AZ VSAO                     33:01 
   12        SOGNO Vincent                99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          36:23 
   13        BOURSIER David               99 0615AZ VSAO                     43:12 

             DANNECKER Victor             01 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 



D12  (14)                 1.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        BASSET Juliette              98 6911RA CSMR                     18:09 
    2        FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          20:17 
    3        ELIAS Pauline                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          21:45 
    4        BERJOAN Julia                98 3408LR AMSO34                   23:37 
    5        HANNAUER Florence            98 6806AL COBF                     24:17 
    6        CONIEL Laura                 98 5604BR COL                      24:56 
    7        CHANDEYSSON Léa              97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          26:48 
    8        PRAT Charline                97 3408LR AMSO34                   29:32 
    9        KASTENSSON Hedda             98 0615AZ VSAO                     31:02 
   10        COULIER Elena                98 8405PR CSPERTUIS                33:51 
   11        LOUVET Alexandra             98 3705CE COTS                     37:31 
   12        SENDRON Kathleen             98 0207PI VO                       39:57 
   13        VUILLEMIN Pauline            98 2508FC BALISE 25                41:52 

             COTTRET Caroline             97 4604MP CO en QUERCY                pm 



H12  (16)                 1.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  14:06 
    2        SOGNO Martin                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:03 
    3        RINGOT Paul                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 15:28 
    4        DIETSCH Joel                 97 6806AL COBF                     18:34 
    5        PRAT Guilhem                 97 3408LR AMSO34                   18:50 
    6        POURRE Jeremi                98 2508FC BALISE 25                19:27 
    7        CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          19:49 
    8        POULAIN Gael                 97 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              20:56 
    9        LARGILLÈRE Nicolas           97 0207PI VO                       22:54 
   10        DOURDOU-VARRON Malo          98 9404IF AS IGN                   25:23 
   11        CHAVEE Antoine               98 6911RA CSMR                     29:12 
   12        GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                     29:19 
   13        BULLIER Romain               98 0207PI VO                       30:45 
   14        ROCHE Jonathan               97 6911RA CSMR                     35:36 
   15        POUCHAT Jonathan             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              41:56 
   16        GIMENEZ Rollin               97 1303PR MARCO                    45:34 



D14  (16)                 1.4 km  0 m   16 P      

    1        LARGILLERE Eugenie           95 0207PI VO                       16:16 
    2        HABERKORN Chloé              96 2105BO ADOChen?ve               16:25 
    3        LEMERCIER Victoire           96 5407LO SO Lun?ville             16:59 
    4        GUILMAIN Melanie             95 6208NO BA                       17:04 
    5        FALCOZ Estelle               95 7305RA ECHO 73                  18:25 
    6        LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 6208NO BA                       18:40 
    7        RIETHMULLER Mathilde         95 6806AL COBF                     18:58 
    8        VIEILLE Marine               95 6208NO BA                       20:11 
    9        KORCHAK Nathalie             96 6806AL COBF                     20:42 
   10        CAMAS Mandye                 95 5907NO T.A.D.                   23:02 
   11        SELINGUE Cécile              95 6208NO BA                       23:30 
   12        PELUSO Severine              95 8405PR CSPERTUIS                27:10 
   13        BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                     29:11 
   14        VANOVERBERGHE Camille        95 6208NO BA                       30:07 
   15        PARENT Mathilde              96 6208NO BA                       38:12 
   16        BESTEL Sandra                96 9105IF COLE                     47:13 



H14  (17)                 1.6 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        DELENNE Adrien               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          12:31 
    2        BASSET Marian                96 6911RA CSMR                     13:08 
    3        DUBOIS Xavier                95 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:28 
    4        RAUTURIER Quentin            96 7807IF GO78                     14:04 
    5        HANAUER Sébastien            96 6806AL COBF                     17:02 
    6        LEVESY Valentin              95 3810RA ORIENTALP                17:32 
    7        BEAUDENON Cedric             95 7716IF BALISE 77                17:45 
    8        GOETTMANN Thomas             95 6707AL ASOPE                    18:49 
    9        LOGE Paul                    95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              19:26 
   10        CHABANCE Thomas              96 4201RA NOSE                     22:02 
   11        SIAUD Ulysse                 96 0406PR POIL                     23:06 
   12        JANAND Pierre-Louis          96 2508FC BALISE 25                23:52 
   13        MAGNON Robin                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          26:31 
   14        JACOBS Louis                 96 0406PR POIL                     30:26 
   15        FAVIER Maxence               96 6208NO BA                       32:09 
   16        ROGER Aymeric                96 7807IF GO78                     36:11 

             MALAK Nathan                 96 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 



D16  (5)                  1.6 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        LOTERIE Laurine              94 5907NO T.A.D.                   16:22 
    2        FERNANDEZ Alexia             93 6806AL COBF                     18:05 
    3        CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          20:17 
    4        MOREL Eugenie                94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             22:29 
    5        CORDEIRO MENDES Camille      93 6008PI NOYON CO                 23:16 



H16  (16)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93 6804AL COColmar                 17:53 
    2        VIVOT Noé                    93 2517FC OTB                      19:21 
    3        BILQUEZ Hugo                 93 6806AL COBF                     20:03 
    4        CHAILLARD Fabien             94 7305RA ECHO 73                  20:33 
    4        CHAPELOT Lucas               94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             20:33 
    6        POULAIN Yannick              94 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              21:43 
    7        RINGOT Alexis                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 21:50 
    8        CHABANCE Maxime              94 4201RA NOSE                     21:51 
    9        CLEMENT Maxime               93 2508FC BALISE 25                22:19 
   10        MARTIN Léo                   93 2517FC OTB                      22:51 
   11        CARESIO Hugo                 93 4709AQ PSNO                     24:18 
   12        MAZY François-rémi           94 5907NO T.A.D.                   24:32 
   13        THOMAS Julien                93 6208NO BA                       26:25 
   14        HENRY Julien                 93 5116CA ASO Sillery              30:41 
   15        GAULARD Antoine              93 2517FC OTB                      32:48 

             MANSUY P-Yves                93 8809LO HVO                         pm 



D18  (7)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        POIROT Delphine              95 8809LO HVO                      15:17 
    2        CLOUARD Lucile               95 7807IF GO78                     16:40 
    3        DEVRIEUX Nais                95 4203RA OE42                     16:47 
    4        FLAMBEAU Mathilde            92 8807LO LOS                      17:43 
    5        TANTART Delphine             92 5907NO T.A.D.                   19:04 
    6        DENAIX Lou                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 19:38 
    7        DENAIX Maylis                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 20:15 



H18  (8)                  2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        DELAPORTE Arthur             92 5116CA ASO Sillery              18:55 
    2        MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                     19:49 
    3        SANDEVOIR Luc                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             21:35 
    4        DORE Alexandre               92 2517FC OTB                      23:37 
    5        BRULPORT David               91 2517FC OTB                      24:06 
    6        CAPBERN Marc                 92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          24:14 
    7        AILHAUD Thomas               92 0406PR POIL                     24:19 
    8        ANSCUTTE Valentin            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   25:32 



H20  (8)                  2.4 km  0 m   25 P      

    1        DENEYER Gilles               89 NLFr France                     21:06 
    2        DEPRET Thomas                90 5907NO T.A.D.                   22:05 
    3        DOLCI Mathias                90 6806AL COBF                     24:12 
    4        DEVRIEUX Robin               90 4203RA OE42                     25:40 
    5        BERNAC Jordan                89 5907NO T.A.D.                   27:06 
    6        REGNIEZ Erwan                90 6208NO BA                       28:03 
    7        BERGER-SABBATEL Luc-         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 34:04 

             AVEDIKIAN Mathieu            89 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 



D21  (24)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        WENNMAN Heini                86 NLFr Finlande                   16:46 
    2        PARIS Marie                  80 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             19:25 
    3        KHLEBNIKOVA Alexandra           NLFr Suisse                     21:38 
    4        NERADOVA Alena               85 6911RA CSMR                     21:59 
    5        LLUELL Celine                78 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          24:20 
    6        CLASQUIN Marie               81 1206MP YAKO                     25:21 
    7        VALERIA-MENDONCA JULIANE     83 NLFr Brésil                     25:29 
    8        LERICHE Camille              88 5907NO T.A.D.                   26:08 
    9        MALERBA-LEMES ANA RACHEL     77 NLFr Brésil                     26:15 
   10        LUKOCZKY Orsolya             75 NLFr Hongrie                    26:30 
   11        AUSEKLE-SALAKA Inga          76 NLFr Lettonie                   27:07 
   12        BÜHLMANN Eva                 79 NLFr Suisse                     28:17 
   13        LARSSON Anna                 76 NLFr Suède                      28:55 
   14        NIGGLI Daria                 77 3913FC O'JURA                   29:40 
   15        EDIAR Helene                 75 7807IF GO78                     30:04 
   16        FERRAZ-PASTURIZA MIRIAM      85 NLFr Brésil                     30:10 
   17        BONNIN Mathilde              85 2508FC BALISE 25                30:31 
   18        POINSIGNON Virginie          77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              32:07 
   19        SALOVAARA Minttu             83 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              32:09 
   20        PECHSTEIN Alice              77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              33:28 
   21        HAUSTENNE Laurie             88 NLFr France                     35:03 
   22        ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                     36:52 
   23        DE-CONTI SONIA               78 NLFr Brésil                     42:15 
   24        MAUVILLY Karine              76 2517FC OTB                      46:27 



H21  (33)                 2.4 km  0 m   25 P      

    1        DLABAJA Tomas                83 4709AQ PSNO                     16:38 
    2        PEREIRA-PASTURIZA LEANDRO    78 NLFr Brésil                     18:12 
    3        BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              19:47 
    4        BARATTO-VIDAL CLEBER         85 NLFr Brésil                     20:11 
    5        DENEYER Quentin              88 2517FC OTB                      20:47 
    5        KARNIKOWSKI JUCELINO         77 NLFr Brésil                     20:47 
    7        SCHAMBERGER Pierre           88 6803AL COM                      21:00 
    8        GAFFURI Julien               79 9404IF AS IGN                   21:01 
    9        JOSE-BORTOLI VANDERLEI       82 NLFr Brésil                     21:11 
   10        GERARD Nicolas               87 8807LO LOS                      21:13 
   11        THEBAULT Francois            80 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              22:18 
   12        FAVRE Jérôme                 83 3913FC O'JURA                   22:47 
   13        CHOMETTE Vincent             85 4201RA NOSE                     23:36 
   14        DELETRE Maxime               88 5907NO T.A.D.                   23:42 
   15        RENARD Martin                78 9209IF Raid-Up                  24:02 
   16        VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             24:08 
   17        GUY J-Baptiste               88 4201RA NOSE                     24:33 
   18        SCOTT Christopher            76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              24:59 
   19        FARIAS SOUSA Sidnaldo        80 NLFr Brésil                     25:24 
   20        VERMEERSCH Thierry           66 7807IF GO78                     25:51 
   21        CASTELO-DOS-SANTOS RONALDO   82 NLFr Brésil                     26:21 
   22        FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208NO BA                       26:48 
   23        FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel          86 2517FC OTB                      26:57 
   24        LONCHAMPT Loïc               84 2508FC BALISE 25                27:32 
   25        CHEVALIER Cédric             79 8702LI CSAGL                    28:18 
   26        PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              29:16 
   27        ALBERTO-EV IRONIR            79 NLFr Brésil                     30:10 
   28        MARGUIER Aurelien            82 2517FC OTB                      31:12 
   29        DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                     31:13 
   30        BAGUEREY Baptiste            87 6803AL COM                      31:34 
   31        MADEIRA-DE-JESUS MARCEL      76 NLFr Brésil                     42:34 

             FONTAINE Thibault            83 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             TIRBOIS Miguel               79 7719IF ERCO                        pm 



D35  (10)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        MOULIERE Camille             74 0207PI VO                       22:01 
    2        ADENSTEDT Ingrid             70 NLFr Australie                  24:50 
    3        ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie       70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               26:36 
    4        TANNO Nathalie               70 8319AZ TSN83                    26:46 
    5        DANNECKER Laurence           73 3913FC O'JURA                   27:44 
    6        GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 7305RA ECHO 73                  27:49 
    7        DEPERSIN Isabelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                   31:07 
    8        MAMMAUX Anne                 72 1303PR MARCO                    36:00 
    9        TAISSON Sandrine             70 7807IF GO78                     42:25 
   10        SCHIAVO Christelle           71 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              46:24 



H35  (18)                 2.4 km  0 m   25 P      

    1        LINOSSIER Pierre             69 4201RA NOSE                     20:25 
    2        LERJEN Martin                73 NLFr Suisse                     20:53 
    3        BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                      22:15 
    4        FIORAVANTE-DOS-SANTOS CESA   72 NLFr Brésil                     22:16 
    5        GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                     22:48 
    6        DELAUME J-Marc               71 7703IF CSLG MELUN               22:54 
    7        LAUDE Philippe               73 7807IF GO78                     24:02 
    8        THIERY Sebastien             72 6008PI NOYON CO                 24:33 
    9        CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          25:51 
   10        MESSIAS-CHERES JADER         72 NLFr Brésil                     26:03 
   11        SCHIFANO Philippe            72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:13 
   12        DANNECKER Gilles             71 3913FC O'JURA                   26:36 
   13        LOUVAT Mathieu               71 0615AZ VSAO                     28:08 
   14        MOREL Laurent                74 4203RA OE42                     28:22 
   15        BAILET Ré&gis                   NLFr France                     31:22 
   16        ROMIEU Cyril                 71 9404IF AS IGN                   32:10 
   17        BRUNO Olivier                74 6208NO BA                       33:23 
   18        EDIAR Michel                 71 7807IF GO78                     33:47 



D40  (8)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BO ADOChen?ve               16:27 
    2        MACNAUGHTON Charlotte        67 NLFr Canada                     22:30 
    3        CARRIER Valerie              69 0207PI VO                       22:41 
    4        LOTERIE Murielle             67 5907NO T.A.D.                   22:59 
    5        RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                     23:48 
    6        LEVESY Marie-pierre          67 3810RA ORIENTALP                24:27 
    7        GROSSE Sandrine              69 8405PR CSPERTUIS                26:43 

             CHAUVINEAU Christine         66 7807IF GO78                        pm 



H40  (29)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        OWENS John                      NLFr Royaume-Unis               19:19 
    2        HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BO ADOChen?ve               19:47 
    3        MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              19:59 
    4        BEAUVISAGE Christoph         68 7807IF GO78                     21:02 
    5        BOURDARIE Pascal             69 1303PR MARCO                    21:08 
    6        FLAMBEAU Bruno               66 8807LO LOS                      21:26 
    7        DANIEL Eric                  65 8404PR OPA                      22:11 
    8        BO Hallberg                  66 NLFr Suède                      22:17 
    9        PEREZ Philippe               68 1303PR MARCO                    22:21 
    9        ROULLEAUX Alain              65 9105IF COLE                     22:21 
   11        BOISNEL Alain                67 8319AZ TSN83                    23:08 
   12        COLIN Jean-christophe        68 1311PR Chat'O                   23:24 
   13        GROSSE Laurent               65 8405PR CSPERTUIS                23:36 
   14        LHERMITTE Frederic           66 9404IF AS IGN                   24:38 
   15        PARPAL Eric                  66 8319AZ TSN83                    25:25 
   16        CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              25:35 
   17        ADENSTEDT Nikolaus           65 NLFr Australie                  25:59 
   18        VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:39 
   19        CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          26:52 
   20        CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                      26:53 
   21        FERNANDES ODACIR             67 NLFr Brésil                     27:04 
   22        LOGE Robert                  66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              27:09 
   23        GIMENEZ Patrick              65 1303PR MARCO                    27:27 
   24        SCHIAVO Regis                68 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              29:50 
   25        LEVESY Eric                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP                31:23 
   26        CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA CSMR                     31:53 
   27        FIORUCCI Bruno               69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              32:03 
   28        FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          33:19 

             BREMAUD Fabrice              67 1202MP VO12                        pm 



D45  (8)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        OZOLA Baiba                  64 NLFr Lettonie                   18:41 
    2        BASSET Sylvie                63 6911RA CSMR                     20:57 
    3        COMBET Annie                 60 4203RA OE42                     21:54 
    4        ARMBRUSTER Marie             60 2508FC BALISE 25                23:04 
    5        RUDLING Suzie                61 1311PR Chat'O                   23:28 
    6        POULAIN Odile                61 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              25:14 
    7        COULIER Cathy                63 8405PR CSPERTUIS                28:43 
    8        COLIN Marie-noel             64 1311PR Chat'O                   30:14 



H45  (20)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        POURRE Alain                 63 2508FC BALISE 25                18:55 
    2        GROTE Andreas                64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             19:55 
    3        HOLLINGDALE Jon              63 NLFr Royaume-Unis               20:12 
    4        FLEURENT Dominique           63 7404RA ASO                      20:20 
    5        MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  20:55 
    6        GILLARD Hugues               64 7716IF BALISE 77                20:56 
    7        TAELEMANS Philippe           62 5907NO T.A.D.                   21:28 
    8        LEGERE Pascal                61 5906NO VALMO                    21:33 
    9        BASSET Olivier               63 6911RA CSMR                     24:17 
   10        ZARINS Peteris               61 NLFr Lettonie                   25:20 
   11        ROCHE Robert                 64 6911RA CSMR                     26:12 
   12        BILQUEZ Eric                 63 6808AL SCV THANN                26:33 
   13        SELLEY Mark                  62 NLFr Royaume-Unis               26:38 
   14        KASTENSSON Jens              61 0615AZ VSAO                     27:05 
   15        TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                     28:34 
   16        GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 6707AL ASOPE                    30:42 
   17        REINEN Franck                64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             32:24 
   18        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                     38:31 
   19        POYARD J-Claude              62 9404IF AS IGN                   40:00 

             VALLIN Pascal                61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION          pm 



D50  (9)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        ROBERTS Marie                60 NLFr Royaume-Unis               24:28 
    2        LORRE Annie                  55 0615AZ VSAO                     24:30 
    3        SELLEY Jenny                 55 NLFr Royaume-Unis               26:15 
    4        MOLLARET Arielle             58 7404RA ASO                      27:19 
    5        BOUCHE Sylvie                59 9105IF COLE                     30:08 
    6        TORRES-DENAIX Claude         56 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           33:18 
    7        MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  36:05 
    8        LOPEZ Svetlana               59 1303PR MARCO                    48:04 
    9        TINCHANT Pascale             55 2517FC OTB                      56:16 



H50  (15)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        DITCHFIELD Ian               56 NLFr Royaume-Unis               19:00 
    2        DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 8807LO LOS                      20:13 
    3        POGU Philippe                58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              20:15 
    4        ZISSOS Adrian                58 NLFr Canada                     21:57 
    5        POMET Eric                   59 8319AZ TSN83                    22:10 
    6        CAPPER Mike                  55 NLFr Royaume-Unis               23:53 
    7        ROGER J-Pierre               59 1303PR MARCO                    24:17 
    8        LARSSON Urban                55 NLFr Suède                      24:37 
    9        GARREC Christian             59 7701IF CSEIS                    25:00 
   10        DENAIX Alain                 57 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           26:02 
   11        CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          26:05 
   12        MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                     26:15 
   13        CASTIER Philippe             58 6208NO BA                       27:51 
   14        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                     28:47 
   15        COULIER Francois             59 8405PR CSPERTUIS                31:02 



D55  (5)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        JOHNSON Judy                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               21:16 
    2        TURKU Kaija                  51 NLFr Finlande                   25:18 
    3        BERGER M-Jose                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              33:46 
    4        POGU Paulette                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              37:50 
    5        BOUVERET Michelle            53 2517FC OTB                      46:08 



H55  (13)                 2.2 km  0 m   22 P      

    1        JOHNSON Paul                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               22:30 
    2        MARTIN Gilbert               52 9404IF AS IGN                   25:23 
    3        LOPEZ Alain                  52 1303PR MARCO                    26:23 
    4        AUBRY Maurice                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              28:01 
    5        LOCUSSE Robert               50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              28:47 
    6        GILLIVER Ian                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               29:12 
    7        DEROME Gerard                52 9502IF ACB                      31:36 
    8        SECKLER Daniel               53 1311PR Chat'O                   31:47 
    9        FAIVRE Daniel                54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 32:32 
   10        JOUZEAU Georges              50 7404RA ASO                      35:22 
   11        WULLUS J-Noel                53 5907NO T.A.D.                   35:41 
   12        POUGET Francois              50 1303PR MARCO                    36:46 
   13        CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre       53 2108BO Talant SO                41:36 



D60  (4)                  1.6 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              22:05 
    2        RICHARD Nicole               48 0207PI VO                       29:22 
    3        GEOFFROY Nicole              48 8319AZ TSN83                    34:36 
    4        LEBIAN-DEROME Annie          47 9502IF ACB                    1:03:29 



H60  (14)                 1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        RAILIMO Matti                48 NLFr Finlande                   15:23 
    2        LEINO TAPIO                  48 NLFr Finlande                   17:28 
    3        TURKU Vesa                   49 NLFr Finlande                   19:13 
    4        MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen      49 NLFr Danemark                   20:38 
    5        LEFRANCOIS Gerard            46 9502IF ACB                      21:17 
    6        GEOFFROY Gerard              46 8319AZ TSN83                    21:28 
    7        VUILLET Christian            46 2105BO ADOChen?ve               21:57 
    8        MICHELOTTI Giuliano          45 NLFr Italie                     23:43 
    9        ROBERTS Trevor               50 NLFr Royaume-Unis               25:24 
   10        JEQUEL Yann                  47 4403PL NAO                      25:53 
   11        EJSMONT Jean                 47 6208NO BA                       28:56 
   12        TINCHANT J-Marc              45 2517FC OTB                      37:14 
   13        SZNAIDER Patrick             46 0615AZ VSAO                     39:23 

             STRANDGAARD Christian        49 NLFr Danemark                      pm 



D65  (2)                  1.6 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        MOULIERE M-Bernadett         43 0207PI VO                       27:36 
    2        RHODES Ruth                  42 NLFr Royaume-Unis               29:11 



H65  (2)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        BUHRE Anders                 42 0615AZ VSAO                     18:15 
    2        KARLSSON Jan-Ulf             44 NLFr Suède                      35:50 



H70  (3)                  1.8 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        ANFOSSI Giuseppe             33 0615AZ VSAO                     39:07 
    2        KEMPF Adolf                  26 NLFr Suisse                     39:54 

             ERIKSSON Ulf                 34 NLFr Suède                         pm 



Open Court  (4)           1.6 km  0 m   17 P      

    1        GRILLON Céline               82 NLFr France                     22:02 
    2        HEBERT Delphine              76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              33:09 
    3        BLUM Sylvain                 55 5116CA ASO Sillery              33:13 
    4        BREMAUD Veronique            60 1202MP VO12                   1:31:45 



JAL  (12)                 0.9 km  0 m   10 P      

    1        VILLAR Alix                  03 6701AL COSE                      6:56 
    2        HEBERT Julien                02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY               9:58 
    3        DANNECKER Elliot             06 3913FC O'JURA                   10:43 
    4        HENRY Océane                 97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 14:44 
    5        NIGGLI Alina                 03 3913FC O'JURA                   15:01 
    6        SCHIAVO Baptiste             03 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              16:10 
    7        SCHIAVO Mathilde             00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              16:27 
    8        SANT Estéban                 05 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          17:01 
    9        HEBERT Emilie                00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              18:10 
   10        FAVEROLLE Eloïse             00 7703IF CSLG MELUN               18:27 
   11        PECHSTEIN Lilie              05 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              20:25 

             POINSIGNON Thibaut           05 NLFr France                        pm