Sprint Open Meyrargues 24/10/2009 lun. 26/10/2009 17:15
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (8)                  1.6 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        LOGE Jeanne                  99 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              21:20 
    2        VILLAR Zoe                   00 6701AL COSE                     24:25 
    3        BACHER Manon                 00 2517FC OTB                      26:42 
    4        CAVARROC Amandine            01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          27:37 
    5        DELENNE Joanna               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          27:48 
    6        WYMER Alyssia                05 2508FC BALISE 25                33:49 
    7        NIGGLI Natalja               01 3913FC O'JURA                   38:27 
    8        CAVARROC Lisa                04 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          39:08 



H10  (18)                 1.6 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        CREFCOEUR Lievin             99 5907NO T.A.D.                   18:54 
    2        LETOUBLON Thomas             99 7404RA ASO                      19:02 
    3        WYMER Kylian                 01 2508FC BALISE 25                20:52 
    4        LAVILLE Adrien               00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          22:34 
    5        ELIAS Guilhem                00 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          23:47 
    6        HABERKORN Guilhem            00 2105BO ADOChen?ve               24:23 
    7        BOURSIER Mathias             01 0615AZ VSAO                     25:07 
    8        BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                     25:23 
    9        ROCHE Maxime                 99 6911RA CSMR                     25:44 
   10        DELENNE Tommy                01 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          28:09 
   11        BOURSIER David               99 0615AZ VSAO                     32:14 
   12        LOUVET Theo                  00 3705CE COTS                     33:08 
   13        GROSSE Florian               01 8405PR CSPERTUIS                33:22 
   14        SOGNO Vincent                99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          36:07 
   15        CERTANO Luke                 99 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          38:54 
   16        FOL Noel                     99 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          46:57 

             COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY                pm 
             DANNECKER Victor             01 3913FC O'JURA                      pm 



D12  (15)                 1.6 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        ELIAS Pauline                97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          14:59 
    2        DELENNE Camillia             97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:30 
    3        HANNAUER Florence            98 6806AL COBF                     17:07 
    4        FOL Loreline                 97 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          17:58 
    5        BASSET Juliette              98 6911RA CSMR                     18:19 
    6        BERJOAN Julia                98 3408LR AMSO34                   21:14 
    7        KASTENSSON Hedda             98 0615AZ VSAO                     22:07 
    8        FIGUIERE Lucile              97 7109BO GSO                      22:50 
    9        COTTRET Caroline             97 4604MP CO en QUERCY             24:23 
   10        CONIEL Laura                 98 5604BR COL                      24:29 
   11        PRAT Charline                97 3408LR AMSO34                   29:23 
   12        CHANDEYSSON Léa              97 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          33:10 
   13        SENDRON Kathleen             98 0207PI VO                       38:22 
   14        VUILLEMIN Pauline            98 2508FC BALISE 25                38:26 

             LOUVET Alexandra             98 3705CE COTS                        pm 



H12  (17)                 1.6 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  12:32 
    2        RINGOT Paul                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 13:13 
    3        PRAT Guilhem                 97 3408LR AMSO34                   14:56 
    4        LAVILLE Julien               97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          15:28 
    5        SOGNO Martin                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:16 
    6        POUCHAT Jonathan             96 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              17:38 
    7        POURRE Jeremi                98 2508FC BALISE 25                18:15 
    8        CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          18:16 
    9        DOURDOU-VARRON Malo          98 9404IF AS IGN                   18:30 
   10        GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                     19:17 
   11        BULLIER Romain               98 0207PI VO                       21:23 
   12        DIETSCH Joel                 97 6806AL COBF                     21:39 
   13        LARGILLÈRE Nicolas           97 0207PI VO                       25:28 
   14        CHAVEE Antoine               98 6911RA CSMR                     27:25 

             GIMENEZ Rollin               97 1303PR MARCO                       pm 
             POULAIN Gael                 97 5908NO ASPTT LM CO                 pm 
             ROCHE Jonathan               97 6911RA CSMR                        pm 



D14  (15)                 1.6 km  0 m   13 P      

    1        GUILMAIN Melanie             95 6208NO BA                       15:33 
    1        RIETHMULLER Mathilde         95 6806AL COBF                     15:33 
    3        LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 6208NO BA                       15:42 
    3        FALCOZ Estelle               95 7305RA ECHO 73                  15:42 
    5        LEMERCIER Victoire           96 5407LO SO Lun?ville             15:47 
    6        CAMAS Mandye                 95 5907NO T.A.D.                   15:56 
    7        KORCHAK Nathalie             96 6806AL COBF                     17:17 
    8        SELINGUE Cécile              95 6208NO BA                       18:07 
    9        BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                     19:12 
   10        LARGILLERE Eugenie           95 0207PI VO                       19:34 
   11        VIEILLE Marine               95 6208NO BA                       26:08 
   12        VANOVERBERGHE Camille        95 6208NO BA                       29:15 
   13        BESTEL Sandra                96 9105IF COLE                     31:12 
   14        PARENT Mathilde              96 6208NO BA                       39:21 

             HABERKORN Chloé              96 2105BO ADOChen?ve                  pm 



H14  (19)                 2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        CHABANCE Thomas              96 4201RA NOSE                     18:01 
    2        LEVESY Valentin              95 3810RA ORIENTALP                18:04 
    3        BASSET Marian                96 6911RA CSMR                     18:16 
    4        SIAUD Ulysse                 96 0406PR POIL                     18:19 
    5        DELENNE Adrien               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          18:24 
    6        DUBOIS Xavier                95 5907NO T.A.D.                   19:18 
    7        DELENNE William              96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          19:32 
    8        BEAUDENON Cedric             95 7716IF BALISE 77                19:42 
    9        HANAUER Sébastien            96 6806AL COBF                     20:14 
   10        JACOBS Louis                 96 0406PR POIL                     21:31 
   11        RAUTURIER Quentin            96 7807IF GO78                     21:59 
   12        LOGE Paul                    95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              22:23 
   13        MAGNON Robin                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          24:37 
   14        FIGUIERE Romain              95 7109BO GSO                      24:38 
   15        ROGER Aymeric                96 7807IF GO78                   1:02:34 

             FAVIER Maxence               96 6208NO BA                          pm 
             GOETTMANN Thomas             95 6707AL ASOPE                       pm 
             JANAND Pierre-Louis          96 2508FC BALISE 25                   pm 
             MALAK Nathan                 96 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 



D16  (8)                  2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        POIROT Delphine              95 8809LO HVO                      19:21 
    2        CLOUARD Lucile               95 7807IF GO78                     20:53 
    3        LOTERIE Laurine              94 5907NO T.A.D.                   21:21 
    4        MOREL Eugenie                94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             22:01 
    5        FERNANDEZ Alexia             93 6806AL COBF                     23:17 
    6        DEVRIEUX Nais                95 4203RA OE42                     23:40 
    7        DENAIX Lou                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 25:42 

             CHANDEYSSON Laurie           94 1104LR CORBIERES COORE             pm 



H16  (19)                 2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        SANDEVOIR Luc                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             19:19 
    2        MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                     20:40 
    3        CHABANCE Maxime              94 4201RA NOSE                     22:39 
    4        BILQUEZ Hugo                 93 6806AL COBF                     23:11 
    5        THOMAS Julien                93 6208NO BA                       23:15 
    6        MAZY François-rémi           94 5907NO T.A.D.                   24:09 
    7        VIVOT Noé                    93 2517FC OTB                      24:41 
    8        CHAPELOT Lucas               94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             24:56 
    9        RINGOT Alexis                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 25:02 
   10        MANSUY P-Yves                93 8809LO HVO                      25:06 
   11        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93 6804AL COColmar                 25:12 
   12        MARTIN Léo                   93 2517FC OTB                      25:24 
   13        GAULARD Antoine              93 2517FC OTB                      25:57 
   14        HENRY Julien                 93 5116CA ASO Sillery              26:26 
   15        CLEMENT Maxime               93 2508FC BALISE 25                27:54 
   16        POULAIN Yannick              94 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              30:19 
   17        GROSJEAN Jérémie             94 3810RA ORIENTALP                32:57 
   18        CHAILLARD Fabien             94 7305RA ECHO 73                  37:26 

             CARESIO Hugo                 93 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 



D18  (4)                  2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        FLAMBEAU Mathilde            92 8807LO LOS                      22:17 
    2        RAVENEL Fanny                92 6804AL COColmar                 22:33 
    3        DENAIX Maylis                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 24:20 
    4        TANTART Delphine             92 5907NO T.A.D.                   28:46 



H18  (6)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        BRULPORT David               91 2517FC OTB                      21:28 
    2        DELAPORTE Arthur             92 5116CA ASO Sillery              21:52 
    3        DORE Alexandre               92 2517FC OTB                      23:05 
    4        AILHAUD Thomas               92 0406PR POIL                     25:05 
    5        ANSCUTTE Valentin            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   26:30 
    6        CAPBERN Marc                 92 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          47:08 



H20  (5)                  2.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        DENEYER Gilles               89 NLFr France                     19:35 
    2        DEVRIEUX Robin               90 4203RA OE42                     24:58 
    3        DEPRET Thomas                90 5907NO T.A.D.                   25:48 
    4        REGNIEZ Erwan                90 6208NO BA                       29:14 
    5        BERGER-SABBATEL Luc-         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 30:20 



D21  (22)                 2.1 km  1 m   12 P      

    1        WENNMAN Heini                86 NLFr Finlande                   15:09 
    2        PARIS Marie                  80 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             19:21 
    3        KHLEBNIKOVA Alexandra        85 NLFr Suède                      20:37 
    4        NERADOVA Alena               85 6911RA CSMR                     21:21 
    5        EDIAR Helene                 75 7807IF GO78                     21:41 
    6        BÜHLMANN Eva                 79 NLFr Suisse                     22:35 
    7        LLUELL Celine                78 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          22:52 
    8        CLASQUIN Marie               81 1206MP YAKO                     23:10 
    9        MALERBA-LEMES ANA RACHEL     77 NLFr Brésil                     23:58 
   10        BONNIN Mathilde              85 2508FC BALISE 25                25:11 
   11        LARSSON Anna                 76 NLFr Suède                      25:40 
   12        POINSIGNON Virginie          77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:15 
   13        PECHSTEIN Alice              77 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:53 
   14        VALERIA-MENDONCA JULIANE     83 NLFr Brésil                     28:50 
   15        NIGGLI Daria                 77 3913FC O'JURA                   30:13 
   16        HAUSTENNE Laurie             88 NLFr France                     30:54 
   17        ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                     31:13 
   18        DE-CONTI SONIA               78 NLFr Brésil                     31:14 
   19        FERRAZ-PASTURIZA MIRIAM      85 NLFr Brésil                     34:27 
   20        MAUVILLY Karine              76 2517FC OTB                      37:23 

             NOBLE Sandrine               77 8105MP BOA                         pm 
             SALOVAARA Minttu             83 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                 pm 



H21  (33)                 2.5 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        DENEYER Quentin              88 2517FC OTB                      18:23 
    2        BENACEK Philippe             81 7305RA ECHO 73                  19:44 
    3        SCHAMBERGER Pierre           88 6803AL COM                      20:57 
    4        BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              21:07 
    5        CASTELO-DOS-SANTOS RONALDO   82 NLFr Brésil                     21:32 
    6        GUY J-Baptiste               88 4201RA NOSE                     21:34 
    7        FARIAS SOUSA Sidraldo        80 NLFr Brésil                     22:24 
    8        FAVRE Jérôme                 83 3913FC O'JURA                   23:08 
    9        FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208NO BA                       23:20 
   10        VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             23:29 
   11        THEBAULT Francois            80 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              24:24 
   12        KARNIKOWSKI JUCELINO         77 NLFr Brésil                     24:33 
   13        PEREIRA-PASTURIZA LEANDRO    78 NLFr Brésil                     25:07 
   14        TIRBOIS Miguel               79 7719IF ERCO                     25:11 
   15        GAFFURI Julien               79 9404IF AS IGN                   25:23 
   16        JOSE-BORTOLI VANDERLEI       82 NLFr Brésil                     25:32 
   17        LONCHAMPT Loïc               84 2508FC BALISE 25                25:36 
   18        CHOMETTE Vincent             85 4201RA NOSE                     26:03 
   19        FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel          86 2517FC OTB                      26:07 
   20        DELETRE Maxime               88 5907NO T.A.D.                   26:14 
   21        DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                     26:56 
   22        GERARD Nicolas               87 8807LO LOS                      27:38 
   23        MARGUIER Aurelien            82 2517FC OTB                      28:47 
   24        RENARD Martin                78 9209IF Raid-Up                  29:25 
   25        PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              30:45 
   26        CHEVALIER Cédric             79 8702LI CSAGL                    31:01 
   27        ALBERTO-EV IRONIR            79 NLFr Brésil                     31:03 
   28        BAGUEREY Baptiste            87 6803AL COM                      33:06 
   29        BARATTO-VIDAL CLEBER         85 NLFr Brésil                     36:43 
   30        MADEIRA-DE-JESUS MARCEL      76 NLFr Brésil                     44:05 

             DLABAJA Tomas                83 4709AQ PSNO                        pm 
             FONTAINE Thibault            83 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             VERMEERSCH Thierry           66 7807IF GO78                        pm 



D35  (8)                  2.1 km  1 m   12 P      

    1        GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 7305RA ECHO 73                  18:20 
    2        MOULIERE Camille             74 0207PI VO                       22:10 
    3        ADENSTEDT Ingrid             70 NLFr Australie                  22:29 
    4        DANNECKER Laurence           73 3913FC O'JURA                   22:33 
    5        MAMMAUX Anne                 72 1303PR MARCO                    26:39 
    6        TANNO Nathalie               70 8319AZ TSN83                    27:01 
    7        DEPERSIN Isabelle            72 5907NO T.A.D.                   29:10 
    8        TAISSON Sandrine             70 7807IF GO78                     33:22 



H35  (17)                 2.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        FIORAVANTE-DOS-SANTOS CESA   72 NLFr Brésil                     21:04 
    2        LINOSSIER Pierre             69 4201RA NOSE                     21:31 
    3        JANOD Francois               72 7305RA ECHO 73                  22:10 
    4        LERJEN Martin                73 NLFr Suisse                     22:25 
    5        DANNECKER Gilles             71 3913FC O'JURA                   24:14 
    6        LAUDE Philippe               73 7807IF GO78                     24:51 
    7        MOREL Laurent                74 4203RA OE42                     26:15 
    8        LOUVAT Mathieu               71 0615AZ VSAO                     26:41 
    9        EDIAR Michel                 71 7807IF GO78                     27:49 
   10        SCHIFANO Philippe            72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              28:24 
   11        ROMIEU Cyril                 71 9404IF AS IGN                   28:37 
   12        THIERY Sebastien             72 6008PI NOYON CO                 29:46 
   13        BRUNO Olivier                74 6208NO BA                       30:09 
   14        BAILLET Regis                74 NLFr France                     30:25 
   15        GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                     30:58 
   16        CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          31:17 
   17        MESSIAS-CHERES JADER         72 NLFr Brésil                     34:45 



D40  (9)                  2.1 km  2 m   12 P      

    1        HABERKORN Valérie            68 2105BO ADOChen?ve               22:41 
    2        CALANDRY Lucia               66 7404RA ASO                      23:18 
    3        LEVESY Marie-pierre          67 3810RA ORIENTALP                24:18 
    4        MACNAUGHTON Charlotte        67 NLFr Canada                     24:21 
    5        RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                     28:06 
    6        LAVILLE Mireille             65 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          28:15 
    7        LOTERIE Murielle             67 5907NO T.A.D.                   28:17 
    8        CHAUVINEAU Christine         66 7807IF GO78                     35:30 
    9        CARRIER Valerie              69 0207PI VO                       45:47 



H40  (28)                 2.5 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BO ADOChen?ve               23:38 
    2        VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              24:38 
    3        FIGUIERE Pascal              66 7109BO GSO                      25:12 
    3        OWEN John                       NLFr Royaume-Unis               25:12 
    5        BEAUVISAGE Christoph         68 7807IF GO78                     26:49 
    6        BOURDARIE Pascal             69 1303PR MARCO                    27:31 
    7        PEREZ Philippe               68 1303PR MARCO                    28:48 
    8        BOISNEL Alain                67 8319AZ TSN83                    28:54 
    9        FLAMBEAU Bruno               66 8807LO LOS                      28:57 
   10        BO Hallberg                  66 NLFr Suède                      29:25 
   11        CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          30:56 
   12        COLIN Jean-christophe        68 1311PR Chat'O                   31:32 
   13        GIMENEZ Patrick              65 1303PR MARCO                    31:56 
   14        MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              32:03 
   15        DANIEL Eric                  65 8404PR OPA                      32:07 
   16        ROULLEAUX Alain              65 9105IF COLE                     32:08 
   17        ADENSTEDT Nikolaus           65 NLFr Australie                  32:11 
   18        CHAMBON Philippe             67 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              33:07 
   19        FIORUCCI Bruno               69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              33:28 
   20        CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                      34:08 
   21        PARPAL Eric                  66 8319AZ TSN83                    34:46 
   22        LHERMITTE Frederic           66 9404IF AS IGN                   34:52 
   23        LOGE Robert                  66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              35:36 
   24        FERNANDES ODACIR             67 NLFr Brésil                     35:45 
   25        FOL Thierry                  66 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          37:10 
   26        CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA CSMR                     41:06 
   27        BREMAUD Fabrice              67 1202MP VO12                     42:08 
   28        LEVESY Eric                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP                44:32 



D45  (8)                  2.1 km  2 m   12 P      

    1        OZOLA Baiba                  64 NLFr Lettonie                   20:27 
    2        BASSET Sylvie                63 6911RA CSMR                     23:43 
    3        ARMBRUSTER Marie             60 2508FC BALISE 25                29:34 
    4        COMBET Annie                 60 4203RA OE42                     30:47 
    5        POULAIN Odile                61 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              34:10 
    6        RAVENEL Veronique            64 6804AL COColmar                 35:22 
    7        COLIN Marie-noel             64 1311PR Chat'O                   42:51 
    8        RUDLING Suzie                61 1311PR Chat'O                   43:25 



H45  (24)                 2.6 km  0 m   15 P      

    1        GILLARD Hugues               64 7716IF BALISE 77                22:15 
    2        MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  23:35 
    3        ROCHE Robert                 64 6911RA CSMR                     24:29 
    4        LEGERE Pascal                61 5906NO VALMO                    24:43 
    5        POURRE Alain                 63 2508FC BALISE 25                24:47 
    6        TAELEMANS Philippe           62 5907NO T.A.D.                   24:49 
    7        CALANDRY Christophe          64 7404RA ASO                      24:50 
    8        HOLLINGDALE Jon              63 NLFr Royaume-Unis               25:18 
    9        BILQUEZ Eric                 63 6808AL SCV THANN                25:21 
   10        BASSET Olivier               63 6911RA CSMR                     25:57 
   11        BALLIOT Yvan                 63 7404RA ASO                      26:04 
   12        GROTE Andreas                64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             26:18 
   13        CREFCOEUR Philippe           64 5907NO T.A.D.                   26:20 
   14        FLEURENT Dominique           63 7404RA ASO                      27:16 
   15        ZARINS Peteris               61 NLFr Lettonie                   29:40 
   16        KASTENSSON Jens              61 0615AZ VSAO                     30:36 
   17        GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 6707AL ASOPE                    32:17 
   18        SELLEY Mark                  62 NLFr Royaume-Unis               33:59 
   19        REINEN Franck                64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             34:31 
   20        POYARD J-Claude              62 9404IF AS IGN                   36:46 
   21        GROSJEAN Denis               63 3810RA ORIENTALP                37:36 
   22        TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                     37:53 
   23        RAYMONDAUD Jacques           61 3319AQ SMOG                     41:47 

             VALLIN Pascal                61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION          pm 



D50  (8)                  2.1 km  2 m   12 P      

    1        MARCHESIN Sylvie             57 5702LO CSAG METZ                23:42 
    2        SELLEY Jenny                 55 NLFr Royaume-Unis               26:10 
    3        MOLLARET Arielle             58 7404RA ASO                      26:56 
    4        ROBERTS Marie                58 NLFr Royaume-Unis               29:37 
    5        LORRE Annie                  55 0615AZ VSAO                     32:59 
    6        TORRES-DENAIX Claude         56 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           34:50 
    7        MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  49:15 
    8        TINCHANT Pascale             55 2517FC OTB                      58:08 



H50  (12)                 2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        ZISSOS Adrian                58 NLFr Canada                     18:38 
    2        DITCHFIELD Ian               56 NLFr Royaume-Unis               19:56 
    3        DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 8807LO LOS                      20:01 
    4        POGU Philippe                58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              20:38 
    5        CASTIER Philippe             58 6208NO BA                       21:20 
    6        DENAIX Alain                 57 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           22:54 
    7        MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                     24:11 
    8        ROGER J-Pierre               59 1303PR MARCO                    24:32 
    9        POMET Eric                   59 8319AZ TSN83                    25:35 
   10        CAPPER Mike                  55 NLFr Royaume-Unis               25:56 
   11        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                     29:36 

             LARSSON Urban                55 NLFr Suède                         pm 



D55  (5)                  2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        JOHNSON Judy                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               23:52 
    2        TURKU Kaija                  51 NLFr Finlande                   31:27 
    3        BOUVERET Michelle            53 2517FC OTB                      35:52 
    4        THIEBAUT Evelyne             54 5702LO CSAG METZ                48:26 

             POGU Paulette                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                 pm 



H55  (8)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        AUBRY Maurice                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              23:53 
    2        JOHNSON Paul                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               25:34 
    3        SECKLER Daniel               53 1311PR Chat'O                   26:52 
    4        FAIVRE Daniel                54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 26:54 
    5        MARTIN Gilbert               52 9404IF AS IGN                   27:35 
    6        GILLIVER Ian                 51 NLFr Royaume-Unis               32:03 
    7        CLEMENT-AGONI J-Pierre       53 2108BO Talant SO                33:32 
    8        JOUZEAU Georges              50 7404RA ASO                      40:29 



D60  (3)                  2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:38 
    2        GEOFFROY Nicole              48 8319AZ TSN83                    36:00 
    3        RICHARD Nicole               48 0207PI VO                       39:08 



H60  (14)                 2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen      49 NLFr Danemark                   21:45 
    2        RAILIMO Matti                48 NLFr Finlande                   22:23 
    3        LEINO TAPIO                  48 NLFr Finlande                   22:40 
    4        STRANDGAARD Christian        49 NLFr Danemark                   25:41 
    5        EJSMONT Jean                 47 6208NO BA                       26:40 
    6        VUILLET Christian            46 2105BO ADOChen?ve               26:58 
    7        TURKU Vesa                   49 NLFr Finlande                   27:26 
    8        FRANCONE Franco              60 NLFr Italie                     32:25 
    9        MICHELOTTI Giuliano          45 NLFr Italie                     33:01 
   10        ROBERTS Trevor               47 NLFr Royaume-Unis               35:16 
   11        LEFRANCOIS Gerard            46 9502IF ACB                      38:05 
   12        TINCHANT J-Marc              45 2517FC OTB                      41:00 
   13        SZNAIDER Patrick             46 0615AZ VSAO                     46:35 

             GEOFFROY Gerard              46 8319AZ TSN83                       pm 



D65  (2)                  2.1 km  3 m   12 P      

    1        MOULIERE M-Bernadett         43 0207PI VO                       31:54 
    2        RHODES Ruth                  42 NLFr Royaume-Unis               34:57 



H65  (2)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        BUHRE Anders                 42 0615AZ VSAO                     24:38 

             KARLSSON Jan-Ulf             44 NLFr Suède                         pm 



H70  (3)                  2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        KEMPF Adolf                  26 NLFr Suisse                     41:39 
    2        ERIKSSON Ulf                 34 NLFr Suède                      42:52 

             ANFOSSI Giuseppe             33 0615AZ VSAO                        pm 



Open Court  (8)           2.0 km  0 m   11 P      

    1        POINSIGNON Alexandre         75 NLFr France                     36:49 
    2        VAYSSE Isabelle              71 NLFr France                     37:09 
    3        HEBERT Delphine              76 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              38:18 
    4        CORDEIRO-MENDES Paulo        60 6008PI NOYON CO                 40:02 
    5        GRILLON Céline               82 NLFr France                     40:08 
    6        BLUM Sylvain                 55 5116CA ASO Sillery              42:25 
    7        SERRE Francine               64 5907NO T.A.D.                   59:05 
    8        BREMAUD Veronique            60 1202MP VO12                   1:10:18 



JAL  (8)                  1.2 km  0 m   10 P      

    1        HENRY Océane                 97 7004FC V.H.S.O.                  9:31 
    2        VILLAR Alix                  03 6701AL COSE                     11:56 
    3        DANNECKER Elliot             06 3913FC O'JURA                   12:33 
    4        HEBERT Emilie                00 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:47 
    5        HEBERT Julien                02 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              14:56 
    6        POINSIGNON Thibaut           05 NLFr France                     18:09 
    7        SANT Estéban                 05 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          20:51 
    8        NIGGLI Alina                 03 3913FC O'JURA                   22:24