Championnat de France de Nuit 2009 dim. 25/10/2009 13:35
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



D10  (1)  Segments gelés: 1.7 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        CAVARROC Amandine            01 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          52:57 



H10  (6)  Segments gelés: 1.7 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        COTTRET Victor               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY             16:03 
    2        LOUVET Theo                  00 3705CE COTS                     17:35 
    3        BESTEL Arnault               99 9105IF COLE                     17:40 
    4        ROCHE Maxime                 99 6911RA CSMR                     19:42 
    5        LETOUBLON Thomas             99 7404RA ASO                      19:54 
    6        CREFCOEUR Lievin             99 5907NO T.A.D.                   23:21 



D12  (6)  Segments gelés: 1.7 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        VUITTON Marie                98 6911RA CSMR                     15:44 
    2        BASSET Juliette              98 6911RA CSMR                     19:01 
    3        HANNAUER Florence            98 6806AL COBF                     19:53 
    4        COTTRET Caroline             97 4604MP CO en QUERCY             27:34 
    5        LOUVET Alexandra             98 3705CE COTS                     33:56 
    6        PRAT Charline                97 3408LR AMSO34                   40:45 



H12  (12)  Segments gelés 1.7 km  0 m   12 P      

    1        RINGOT Paul                  97 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 10:39 
    2        SOGNO Martin                 97 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          13:14 
    3        CHAVEE Antoine               98 6911RA CSMR                     15:10 
    4        POURRE Jeremi                98 2508FC BALISE 25                15:13 
    5        MARTINEZ Pierre              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  15:23 
    6        PRAT Guilhem                 97 3408LR AMSO34                   18:26 
    7        CAVARROC Hugo                98 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          19:38 
    8        BULLIER Romain               98 0207PI VO                       20:47 
    9        GIMENEZ Rollin               97 1303PR MARCO                    21:04 
   10        GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                     22:12 
   11        DIETSCH Joel                 97 6806AL COBF                     24:13 
   12        ROCHE Jonathan               97 6911RA CSMR                     45:46 



D14  (19)  Segments gelés 1.7 km  20 m   12 P     

    1        DENAIX Lou                   95 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 12:13 
    2        POIROT Delphine              95 8809LO HVO                      12:51 
    3        CAMAS Mandye                 95 5907NO T.A.D.                   13:15 
    4        ROULLEAUX Julie              96 9105IF COLE                     13:40 
    5        LEMERCIER Victoire           96 5407LO SO Lun?ville             14:10 
    6        DEVRIEUX Nais                95 4203RA OE42                     14:27 
    7        RIETHMULLER Mathilde         95 6806AL COBF                     14:48 
    8        LEPERQUE Ophelie             95 6208NO BA                       16:25 
    9        BACHER Amelie                95 2517FC OTB                      16:27 
   10        CLOUARD Lucile               95 7807IF GO78                     16:33 
   11        FALCOZ Estelle               95 7305RA ECHO 73                  17:31 
   12        LARGILLERE Eugenie           95 0207PI VO                       17:44 
   13        HABERKORN Chloé              96 2105BO ADOChen?ve               17:56 
   14        BISSIERE Camille             96 4709AQ PSNO                     21:09 
   15        GUILMAIN Melanie             95 6208NO BA                       22:19 
   16        VIEILLE Marine               95 6208NO BA                       24:17 
   17        VANOVERBERGHE Camille        95 6208NO BA                       25:54 
   18        SELINGUE Cécile              95 6208NO BA                       35:20 
   19        BESTEL Sandra                96 9105IF COLE                     36:29 



H14  (17)  Segments gelés 1.7 km  20 m   12 P     

    1        DELENNE Adrien               96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          10:08 
    2        RAUTURIER Quentin            96 7807IF GO78                     10:19 
    3        SANDEVOIR Luc                95 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             10:59 
    4        CHABANCE Thomas              96 4201RA NOSE                     11:04 
    5        LEVESY Valentin              95 3810RA ORIENTALP                11:22 
    6        BASSET Marian                96 6911RA CSMR                     11:45 
    7        JANAND Pierre-Louis          96 2508FC BALISE 25                12:22 
    8        BEAUDENON Cedric             95 7716IF BALISE 77                12:24 
    9        MARTY Loic                   95 4601MP FINO                     12:37 
   10        GOETTMANN Thomas             95 6707AL ASOPE                    12:55 
   11        HANAUER Sébastien            96 6806AL COBF                     14:08 
   12        TREZEGUET Hugo               95 3319AQ SMOG                     14:44 
   13        LOGE Paul                    95 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              14:56 
   14        MAGNON Robin                 96 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          16:02 
   15        VUITTON Gaetan               96 6911RA CSMR                     17:08 
   16        SIAUD Ulysse                 96 0406PR POIL                     17:23 
   17        FAVIER Maxence               96 6208NO BA                       28:13 



D16  (21)                 2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        LELOUP Anouk                 94 7305RA ECHO 73                  25:11 
    2        BEAUVISAGE Lauriane          94 7807IF GO78                     25:34 
    3        POINSIGNON Elise             93 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              26:08 
    4        BACKSCHEIDER Emilie          93 5702LO CSAG METZ                26:38 
    5        ROULLEAUX Noemie             94 9105IF COLE                     28:50 
    6        MARCHEGAY Tiphane            93 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              28:51 
    7        HUEBER Nicole                93 6806AL COBF                     29:09 
    8        MOREL Helene                 93 5407LO SO Lun?ville             32:42 
    9        GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle         93 6205NO O?                       33:04 
   10        MOREL Eugenie                94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             33:53 
   11        MANIERE Marie                93 6008PI NOYON CO                 34:10 
   12        LETOUBLON Andrea             94 7404RA ASO                      34:35 
   13        MORLON Emilie                93 5702LO CSAG METZ                34:40 
   14        LOTERIE Laurine              94 5907NO T.A.D.                   34:48 
   15        FERNANDEZ Alexia             93 6806AL COBF                     36:09 
   16        POURRE Marion                94 2508FC BALISE 25                37:20 
   17        MAIRE Camille                93 8807LO LOS                      39:18 
   18        KASTENSSON Ellen             94 0615AZ VSAO                     45:15 
   19        COLIN Camille                94 6806AL COBF                     48:50 

             BASSET Isia                  93 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
             CONIEL Lise                  94 5604BR COL                        abs 



H16  (40)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        CAPBERN Loic                 93 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          21:35 
    2        GODEFROY Bruno               93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             21:57 
    3        CHATAING Clement             93 4201RA NOSE                     22:56 
    4        DUPOIRIEUX Jules             93 8807LO LOS                      22:59 
    5        SUTTER Olivier               93 6806AL COBF                     23:29 
    6        BODY Florentin               94 0105RA CO Chalamont             24:42 
    7        BREMAUD Titouan              94 1202MP VO12                     25:57 
    8        PAGE Quentin                 94 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV          26:01 
    9        AVEDIKIAN Vincent            93 5907NO T.A.D.                   26:15 
   10        RAUTURIER Maxime             94 7807IF GO78                     27:19 
   11        BAUDOT Remi                  93 4201RA NOSE                     27:30 
   12        PEZET Arnaud                 93 1202MP VO12                     27:37 
   13        SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques   93 6804AL COColmar                 27:40 
   14        ROGER Alexandre              94 7807IF GO78                     27:50 
   15        PECQUEUR Florian             93 5906NO VALMO                    28:51 
   16        RAIMBAULT Phil               93 7715IF AS SAMOIS                28:58 
   17        TARDY Victor                 93 6806AL COBF                     29:55 
   18        SIAUD Marius                 94 0406PR POIL                     30:23 
   19        VILLEDIEU Remi               94 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 30:30 
   20        BISSIERE Kevin               93 4709AQ PSNO                     31:03 
   21        MAZY François-rémi           94 5907NO T.A.D.                   31:23 
   22        BILQUEZ Hugo                 93 6806AL COBF                     32:39 
   23        LITZLER Bertrand             93 2517FC OTB                      32:47 
   24        CARESIO Hugo                 93 4709AQ PSNO                     32:50 
   25        MANSUY P-Yves                93 8809LO HVO                      33:33 
   26        CHAILLARD Fabien             94 7305RA ECHO 73                  34:17 
   27        CHABANCE Maxime              94 4201RA NOSE                     34:21 
   28        POULAIN Yannick              94 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              34:35 
   29        LARGILLERE Lucien            93 0207PI VO                       34:38 
   30        RINGOT Alexis                93 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 37:31 
   31        CHAPELOT Lucas               94 5407LO SO Lun?ville             38:15 
   32        CLEMENT Maxime               93 2508FC BALISE 25                39:25 
   33        SZYMANOWSKI Valentin         93 6208NO BA                       40:14 
   34        GIRARD Baptiste              94 2508FC BALISE 25                40:35 
   35        HENRY Julien                 93 5116CA ASO Sillery              40:40 
   36        VIVOT Noé                    93 2517FC OTB                      41:14 
   37        ZEQUES Nathan                93 5604BR COL                      42:14 
   38        MARTIN Léo                   93 2517FC OTB                      42:40 
   39        GAULARD Antoine              93 2517FC OTB                      48:25 
   40        THOMAS Julien                93 6208NO BA                       49:04 



D18  (13)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        SUTTER Ariane                91 6806AL COBF                     26:02 
    2        MAINE Roxane                 92 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             27:20 
    3        SANDEVOIR Claire             92 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             28:08 
    4        FLAMBEAU Mathilde            92 8807LO LOS                      33:05 
    5        RAVENEL Fanny                92 6804AL COColmar                 37:01 
    6        DENAIX Maylis                91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 37:31 
    7        BLUM Marie                   91 5116CA ASO Sillery              38:47 
    8        ERTEL Kelly                  91 4201RA NOSE                     38:57 
    9        CHABAL Claire                91 3809RA USSE CO                  40:13 
   10        TANTART Delphine             92 5907NO T.A.D.                   41:11 
   11        LAMINETTE Pauline            92 5907NO T.A.D.                   43:46 
   12        CONIEL Marie                 92 5604BR COL                      51:20 
   13        VADUREL Pauline              91 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:02:12 



H18  (21)                 3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      92 3810RA ORIENTALP                29:30 
    2        DUBOIS Remi                  92 5907NO T.A.D.                   30:21 
    3        JOLY Francois                92 5907NO T.A.D.                   30:42 
    4        BONNEAU Maxime               91 7715IF AS SAMOIS                31:26 
    5        CHARON Simon                 91 2105BO ADOChen?ve               31:35 
    6        TREZEGUET Nicolas            91 3319AQ SMOG                     33:47 
    7        RAUTURIER Benoit             92 7807IF GO78                     36:38 
    8        ARNOULD Louis                92 8809LO HVO                      37:07 
    9        MANIERE Louis                92 6008PI NOYON CO                 39:56 
   10        GUINOT Rémi                  92 2108BO Talant SO                41:04 
   11        ANDRE Camille                91 5116CA ASO Sillery              41:58 
   12        MICHON Francois              91 2104BO VOR                      44:29 
   13        GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé        92 6707AL ASOPE                    45:06 
   14        MALAK Maxence                92 5907NO T.A.D.                   45:28 
   15        BEAUVISAGE Audry             91 7807IF GO78                     47:43 
   16        BRULPORT David               91 2517FC OTB                      48:40 
   17        DELAPORTE Arthur             92 5116CA ASO Sillery              49:04 
   18        ANFOSSI Denis                91 0406PR POIL                     58:10 
   19        DORE Alexandre               92 2517FC OTB                    1:00:05 
   20        LE-BORGNE Bertrand           91 2904BR Quimper 29             1:08:32 

             ANSCUTTE Valentin            92 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 



D20E  (8)                 3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        LELOUP Marine                89 7305RA ECHO 73                  37:28 
    2        OBSTETAR Perrine             90 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              39:43 
    3        MONTERRAT Amandine           91 4203RA OE42                     43:15 
    4        VASSY Margaux                90 4203RA OE42                     43:45 
    5        CORDEIRO-MENDES Magalie      91 6008PI NOYON CO                 45:31 
    6        GAILLARD Alizee              91 3318AQ ASM CO                   45:51 
    7        D\'HARREVILLE Aurelie        89 8809LO HVO                      58:07 

             HUEBER Diane                 90 6806AL COBF                       abs 



H20E  (12)                5.1 km  220 m   21 P    

    1        FLEURENT Theo                90 7404RA ASO                      39:44 
    2        BASSET Lucas                 91 6911RA CSMR                     40:32 
    3        CRESPIN Celestin             90 3705CE COTS                     43:41 
    4        RINGOT Mathieu               90 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 45:38 
    5        FUMEY Clément                90 2105BO ADOChen?ve               50:31 
    6        VIEL Brieuc                  89 2517FC OTB                      51:09 
    7        REVEILLON Anthony            89 8311AZ POLES                    54:59 
    8        GIRARD Julien                89 3705CE COTS                   1:02:16 
    9        DENEYER Gilles               89 NL Fr France                  1:02:31 

             AVEDIKIAN Mathieu            89 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             LEPOUTRE Benjamin            89 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             POUPARD Thibaut              89 6913RA CRAPAHUT                   abs 



D20A  (3)                 3.4 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        BONNEAU Mathilde             89 7715IF AS SAMOIS                47:45 
    2        VERGE Fleuranne              89 4601MP FINO                     55:12 
    3        DETOC Manon                  90 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:07:33 



H20A  (7)                 3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        BERNAC Jordan                89 5907NO T.A.D.                   38:19 
    2        BLUM Jean-Guy                89 5116CA ASO Sillery              44:14 
    3        DEVRIEUX Robin               90 4203RA OE42                     46:16 
    4        BERGER-SABBATEL Luc-         91 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 50:32 
    5        REGNIEZ Erwan                90 6208NO BA                       53:04 
    6        DEPRET Thomas                90 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:06:50 
    7        DOLCI Mathias                90 6806AL COBF                   1:13:05 



D21E  (24)                3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        BOUCHET Charlotte            86 2517FC OTB                      32:35 
    2        WENNMAN Heini                86 NL Fr Finlande                  33:08 
    3        D\'HARREVILLE Melanie        86 8809LO HVO                      34:52 
    4        VERCELLOTTI Capucine         85 2517FC OTB                      35:42 
    5        GOFFRE Anais                 86 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             37:26 
    6        BAJTOSOVA Hana               84 7715IF AS SAMOIS                38:03 
    7        CHATAING Amelie              86 4201RA NOSE                     38:26 
    8        PARIS Marie                  80 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             39:56 
    9        BARLET Gaelle                88 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              41:11 
   10        KAMMERER Madeleine           80 7715IF AS SAMOIS                43:56 
   11        CHATELON Lucile              79 4203RA OE42                     44:06 
   12        DESRUMAUX Celine             75 5906NO VALMO                    46:24 
   13        FERRAZ-PASTURIZA MIRIAM      85 NL Fr Brésil                    47:19 
   14        EPANCHINA Evgenia            87 6008PI NOYON CO                 47:51 
   15        NERADOVA Alena               85 6911RA CSMR                     48:51 
   16        MALERBA-LEMES ANA RACHEL     77 NL Fr Brésil                    51:54 
   17        VALERIA-MENDONCA JULIANE     83 NL Fr Brésil                    52:19 
   18        FINAS Celine                 85 5907NO T.A.D.                   53:13 
   19        CHRIST Sarah                 85 2105BO ADOChen?ve               54:13 
   20        DESRUMAUX Marie              77 5906NO VALMO                    57:41 
   21        MONJAUZE Marion              84 8311AZ POLES                  1:09:20 
   22        DE-CONTI SONIA               78 NL Fr Brésil                  1:14:31 

             D\'HARREVILLE Karine         88 8809LO HVO                         pm 
             DUPOIRIEUX Cloe              88 8807LO LOS                        abs 



H21E  (45)                6.4 km  280 m   22 P    

    1        GUEORGIOU Thierry            79 4201RA NOSE                     40:32 
    2        TRANCHAND Frederic           88 4203RA OE42                     46:41 
    3        BOURRIN J-Baptiste           79 4203RA OE42                     46:46 
    4        MAGNE Thibaut                81 4201RA NOSE                     47:47 
    5        VANNIER Fabrice              72 7703IF CSLG MELUN               47:57 
    6        PASQUASY Fabien              78 2517FC OTB                      48:22 
    7        DLABAJA Tomas                83 4709AQ PSNO                     48:38 
    8        BOICHUT Charly               86 2517FC OTB                      51:19 
    9        PUECH Matthieu               78 8311AZ POLES                    52:50 
   10        GARDE Yoann                  84 4203RA OE42                     53:42 
   10        LOCATELLI Yann               78 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 53:42 
   12        BLANCHARD Mickael            82 3705CE COTS                     56:53 
   13        MULLER Marc                  81 6803AL COM                      58:16 
   14        BENACEK Philippe             81 7305RA ECHO 73                  59:48 
   15        JOSE-BORTOLI VANDERLEI       82 NL Fr Brésil                  1:00:45 
   16        SCHIAVO Emilien              87 0406PR POIL                   1:00:57 
   17        DENEYER Quentin              88 2517FC OTB                    1:02:50 
   18        KARNIKOWSKI JUCELINO         77 NL Fr Brésil                  1:06:46 
   19        BOUVIER William              71 1905LI Corr?ze C.O            1:07:33 
   20        FIORAVANTE-DOS-SANTOS CESA   72 NL Fr Brésil                  1:09:50 
   21        FLICOTEAUX Raphael           80 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:09:59 
   22        MERLE Julien                 79 4201RA NOSE                   1:10:12 
   23        LE-BORGNE Julien             85 2904BR Quimper 29             1:11:09 
   24        PEREIRA-PASTURIZA LEANDRO    78 NL Fr Brésil                  1:12:22 
   25        GUY J-Baptiste               88 4201RA NOSE                   1:12:25 
   26        BARATTO-VIDAL CLEBER         85 NL Fr Brésil                  1:12:47 
   27        BLUM Simon                   88 5116CA ASO Sillery            1:13:44 
   28        POIRSON Thomas               80 6803AL COM                    1:14:07 
   29        LASOUCHE Johann              75 6911RA CSMR                   1:15:22 
   30        LOUVET Franck                71 3705CE COTS                   1:15:35 
   31        CHANDEZON J-Luc              78 2105BO ADOChen?ve             1:22:02 
   32        DENIER Simon                 80 5906NO VALMO                  1:22:04 
   33        GAFFURI Julien               79 9404IF AS IGN                 1:23:55 
   34        FERNANDES ODACIR             67 NL Fr Brésil                  1:28:59 
   35        CASTELO-DOS-SANTOS RONALDO   82 NL Fr Brésil                  1:41:08 
   36        FARIAS SOUSA Sidnaldo        80 NL Fr Brésil                  1:44:47 
   37        ALBERTO-EV IRONIR            79 NL Fr Brésil                  1:47:42 
   38        CHAMPIGNY Laurent            75 8318AZ Azimut Provence        2:49:49 

             CHATELON David               77 4203RA OE42                        pm 
             TINCHANT Johann              82 2517FC OTB                         pm 
             VALLA Clement                88 4201RA NOSE                        pm 
             CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane       86 2108BO Talant SO                  abs 
             LEROY Simon                  85 5907NO T.A.D.                     abs 
             MELINARD Lionel              77 6707AL ASOPE                      abs 
             PEYVEL Benoit                79 3705CE COTS                       abs 



D21A  (14)                3.4 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        KHLEBNIKOVA Alexandra           NL Fr Suisse                    37:42 
    2        COCHEY Elodie                83 2109BO ASQ                      45:44 
    3        BONNIN Mathilde              85 2508FC BALISE 25                45:49 
    4        LERICHE Camille              88 5907NO T.A.D.                   46:04 
    5        EDIAR Helene                 75 7807IF GO78                     50:38 
    6        TINCHANT Estelle             78 2517FC OTB                      51:59 
    7        CLASQUIN Marie               81 1206MP YAKO                     54:22 
    8        ROYER Aurore                 85 4201RA NOSE                     56:23 
    9        BENOIT Anne                  77 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 57:38 
   10        LAVETTI Emmanuelle           80 6911RA CSMR                     58:17 
   11        HAUSTENNE Laurie             88 NL Fr France                  1:03:51 
   12        FALCO Estelle                80 7720IF TOM                    1:14:58 
   13        ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                   1:40:33 

             VILLARD Heidi                82 8302AZ DRACO                      abs 



H21A  (31)                5.1 km  220 m   21 P    

    1        GERARD Nicolas               87 8807LO LOS                      47:58 
    2        COCHEY Benoit                77 2109BO ASQ                      48:45 
    3        FLAMENT Claude               82 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             49:05 
    4        SCHAMBERGER Pierre           88 6803AL COM                      54:19 
    5        FAVRE Jérôme                 83 3913FC O'JURA                 1:00:08 
    6        RORA Sebastien               86 7715IF AS SAMOIS              1:02:26 
    7        FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel          86 2517FC OTB                    1:08:32 
    8        BARBIER Vincent              84 8311AZ POLES                  1:09:20 
    9        BISSONNET Baptiste           83 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:09:59 
   10        GAINE Francis                76 2517FC OTB                    1:12:15 
   11        MACLE Bruno                  77 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:13:10 
   12        CHOMETTE Vincent             85 4201RA NOSE                   1:14:07 
   13        PECHSTEIN Ulrich             78 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:14:31 
   14        FONTAINE Thibault            83 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:15:13 
   15        VUILLEMARD Jérémy            78 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:15:42 
   16        SANT Guilhem                 75 1104LR CORBIERES COORE        1:16:01 
   17        FLANDRIN Gautier             76 6208NO BA                     1:16:02 
   18        DAEM Adriaan                 75 7807IF GO78                   1:18:03 
   19        CHALOPIN Mathieu             83 2105BO ADOChen?ve             1:19:49 
   20        TIRBOIS Miguel               79 7719IF ERCO                   1:23:22 
   21        THEBAULT Francois            80 5908NO ASPTT LM CO            1:33:55 
   22        RENARD Martin                78 9209IF Raid-Up                1:35:40 
   23        LONCHAMPT Loïc               84 2508FC BALISE 25              1:58:07 
   24        CHEVALIER Cédric             79 8702LI CSAGL                  2:07:25 

             CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre       79 7720IF TOM                         pm 
             CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin       88 2108BO Talant SO                   pm 
             DELETRE Maxime               88 5907NO T.A.D.                      pm 
             LECRU Sébastien              75 NL Fr France                       pm 
             PRINS Gregory                78 6208NO BA                          pm 
             WESOLY Didier                76 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             JACQ Davy                    77 1303PR MARCO                      abs 



D21B  (6)                 2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        BÜHLMANN Eva                 79 NL Fr Suisse                    34:36 
    2        LARSSON Anna                 76 NL Fr Suède                     34:45 
    3        LUKOCZKY Orsolya             75 NL Fr Hongrie                   39:11 
    4        DUCHASSIN Audrey             77 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          40:45 
    5        NIGGLI Daria                 77 3913FC O'JURA                   44:33 
    6        LAGRANGE Florence            75 7716IF BALISE 77              1:11:53 



H21B  (2)                 3.4 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        BAGUEREY Baptiste            87 6803AL COM                      44:40 
    2        MADEIRA-DE-JESUS MARCEL      76 NL Fr Brésil                  1:18:10 



D35  (14)                 3.4 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        VARRON Stephanie             70 9404IF AS IGN                   38:49 
    2        MOULIERE Camille             74 0207PI VO                       42:13 
    3        GREBEL Laurence-Marie        70 7305RA ECHO 73                  42:52 
    4        VILLAR Aurélie               70 6008PI NOYON CO                 45:38 
    5        CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle          70 1202MP VO12                     53:11 
    6        ADENSTEDT Ingrid             70 NL Fr Australie                 54:46 
    7        TANNO Nathalie               70 8319AZ TSN83                    54:56 
    8        DEBOCQMAINE Agnes            61 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             59:08 
    9        DANNECKER Laurence           73 3913FC O'JURA                 1:00:00 
   10        ROCHE Sandrine               70 6911RA CSMR                   1:02:27 
   11        MAMMAUX Anne                 72 1303PR MARCO                  1:03:12 
   12        CAPELLE Cecile               71 0615AZ VSAO                   1:04:46 
   13        TAISSON Sandrine             70 7807IF GO78                   1:13:17 

             GUENIN Nathalie              70 5116CA ASO Sillery                abs 



H35  (35)                 3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        TOUSSAINT Stephane           70 7703IF CSLG MELUN               31:41 
    2        LERJEN Martin                73 NL Fr Suisse                    34:01 
    3        BESTEL Thierry               71 9105IF COLE                     35:27 
    4        LINOSSIER Pierre             69 4201RA NOSE                     35:45 
    5        DELAUME J-Marc               71 7703IF CSLG MELUN               36:35 
    6        DANNECKER Gilles             71 3913FC O'JURA                   37:17 
    7        THIERY Sebastien             72 6008PI NOYON CO                 37:49 
    8        BOURGEOIS J-Damien           70 8105MP BOA                      38:29 
    9        JANOD Francois               72 7305RA ECHO 73                  39:28 
   10        PANNIER Pascal               70 7807IF GO78                     40:53 
   11        BRUNO Olivier                74 6208NO BA                       41:35 
   12        CHEVREUX Emmanuel            72 7109BO GSO                      42:17 
   13        GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                     44:06 
   14        CAVARROC Jerome              72 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          44:07 
   15        SELLIER J-Marc               70 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             44:43 
   16        LOUVAT Mathieu               71 0615AZ VSAO                     44:49 
   17        GILLARD Sylvain              72 7305RA ECHO 73                  45:03 
   18        PHILIPPE Renaud              70 6701AL COSE                     45:07 
   19        MOREL Laurent                74 4203RA OE42                     45:37 
   20        lheritier guy                72 NL Fr France                    46:07 
   21        SCHIFANO Philippe            72 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              47:53 
   22        EDIAR Michel                 71 7807IF GO78                     50:58 
   23        ROMIEU Cyril                 71 9404IF AS IGN                   51:08 
   24        LEMBEZAT Yannick             74 6408AQ COOL                     51:20 
   25        LAUDE Philippe               73 7807IF GO78                     52:28 
   26        MASSE Pierrick               73 3104MP MO                       53:14 
   27        SIEWIERSKI Wlady             73 0404PR Balise 04                55:52 
   28        ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril          70 NL Fr France                  1:00:11 
   29        BAILLET Regis                74 NL Fr France                  1:00:31 
   30        ANGLICUS David               71 1303PR MARCO                  1:07:13 
   31        MORAND Jean-philippe         71 7807IF GO78                   1:24:33 
   32        MESSIAS-CHERES JADER         72 NL Fr Brésil                  1:42:09 

             LECRU Pierre                 70 NL Fr France                       pm 
             POUSSEL Fabien               74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
             DUPUY Francis                74 8105MP BOA                        abs 



D40  (13)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        MORLON Marie                 67 5702LO CSAG METZ                28:09 
    1        OLIVIER Sandra               68 7716IF BALISE 77                28:09 
    3        WYMER Isabelle               68 2508FC BALISE 25                31:13 
    4        BACHER Edith                 66 2517FC OTB                      33:03 
    5        CHAILLARD Marketa            68 7305RA ECHO 73                  38:24 
    6        LOTERIE Murielle             67 5907NO T.A.D.                   38:26 
    7        POURRE Valerie               67 2508FC BALISE 25                44:29 
    8        RAUTURIER Nathalie           66 7807IF GO78                     47:07 
    9        MACNAUGHTON Charlotte        67 NL Fr Canada                    48:50 
   10        MAES Karine                  66 5604BR COL                      49:09 
   11        CALANDRY Lucia               66 7404RA ASO                      53:20 
   12        VILLAR Isabelle              68 6701AL COSE                     53:38 
   13        CONIEL Anne                  69 5604BR COL                      56:45 



H40  (43)                 3.7 km  190 m   16 P    

    1        WYMER Eddie                  67 2508FC BALISE 25                31:39 
    2        NIGGLI Jurg                  67 3913FC O'JURA                   33:23 
    3        VILLAR Christophe            66 6701AL COSE                     34:57 
    4        GRUSELLE Fabien              65 9404IF AS IGN                   35:40 
    5        BO Hallberg                  66 NL Fr Suède                     36:45 
    6        OWENS John                   69 NL Fr Royaume-Unis              37:37 
    7        MARCHEGAY Bruno              63 1905LI Corr?ze C.O              37:49 
    8        JANAND Patrick               66 2508FC BALISE 25                39:08 
    9        VERDENAL Benoit              69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              39:47 
   10        ROULLAND Emmanuel            68 5302PL O53                      39:56 
   11        RODRIGUEZ Stephane           69 4709AQ PSNO                     40:59 
   12        DURAND Frederic              69 8319AZ TSN83                    41:23 
   13        STRID Per-Erik               65 8607PC Poitiers CO              42:05 
   14        REMOUET Michel               66 8311AZ POLES                    42:35 
   15        HABERKORN Bruno              68 2105BO ADOChen?ve               42:44 
   16        CHANDEYSSON Luc              65 1104LR CORBIERES COORE          43:24 
   17        GASNOT Laurent               68 7807IF GO78                     43:40 
   18        BOISNEL Alain                67 8319AZ TSN83                    44:25 
   19        ROULLEAUX Alain              65 9105IF COLE                     44:33 
   20        PEREZ Philippe               68 1303PR MARCO                    44:54 
   21        DANIEL Eric                  65 8404PR OPA                      46:46 
   22        BOURDARIE Pascal             69 1303PR MARCO                    47:17 
   23        THONIER Bruno                68 7807IF GO78                     47:32 
   24        BEAUVISAGE Christoph         68 7807IF GO78                     47:40 
   25        SANCHEZ Philippe             66 2704NM COBS                     48:33 
   26        COLIN Jean-christophe        68 1311PR Chat'O                   48:50 
   27        FIORUCCI Bruno               69 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              50:20 
   28        FLAMBEAU Bruno               66 8807LO LOS                      51:32 
   29        LORMEAU Stéphane             66 7807IF GO78                     51:41 
   30        COTTRET Bruno                67 4604MP CO en QUERCY             52:57 
   31        DASSE-VINAY Lionel           68 5302PL O53                      55:17 
   32        CONIEL Fabrice               66 5604BR COL                      57:13 
   33        LOTERIE J-Francois           65 5907NO T.A.D.                   58:33 
   34        GIMENEZ Patrick              65 1303PR MARCO                    59:34 
   35        ADENSTEDT Nikolaus           65 NL Fr Australie               1:03:26 
   36        PARPAL Eric                  66 8319AZ TSN83                  1:04:26 
   37        LHERMITTE Frederic           66 9404IF AS IGN                 1:07:46 
   38        SCHIAVO Regis                68 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:11:03 
   39        CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA CSMR                   1:12:32 

             COLIN Franck                 65 6806AL COBF                        pm 
             LEGALLAIS J-Luc              67 6804AL COColmar                   abs 
             LOGE Robert                  66 5703LO T.A. FAMECK                abs 
             REVELLI Christian            68 8319AZ TSN83                      abs 



D45  (11)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        OZOLA Baiba                  64 NL Fr Lettonie                  33:14 
    2        REMOUET M-Pierre             64 8311AZ POLES                    36:50 
    3        OBSTETAR Anne                63 5703LO T.A. FAMECK              38:07 
    4        BERGER-CAPBERN Valerie       62 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          38:08 
    5        BOICHUT Isabelle             62 2517FC OTB                      38:51 
    6        DELATOUR Christiane          61 7404RA ASO                      38:53 
    7        BASSET Sylvie                63 6911RA CSMR                     42:46 
    8        RORA Isabelle                63 7715IF AS SAMOIS                49:15 
    9        RAVENEL Veronique            64 6804AL COColmar                 56:17 
   10        GIRE Camille                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             57:50 

             DUPOIRIEUX Sophie            61 8807LO LOS                        abs 



H45  (32)                 3.4 km  175 m   15 P    

    1        DENAIX Michel                60 7403RA CSA-EMHM                 29:55 
    2        VUITTON Christophe           62 6911RA CSMR                     29:56 
    3        DUSIGNE Patrick              62 6913RA CRAPAHUT                 33:49 
    4        POURRE Alain                 63 2508FC BALISE 25                35:03 
    5        CALANDRY Christophe          64 7404RA ASO                      35:08 
    6        GROTE Andreas                64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE             36:01 
    7        FLEURENT Dominique           63 7404RA ASO                      36:20 
    8        BASSET Olivier               63 6911RA CSMR                     36:33 
    9        LEGERE Pascal                61 5906NO VALMO                    37:13 
   10        HULSE Raymond                61 1103LR RDPA                     37:37 
   11        HEROUARD Thierry             63 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             38:38 
   12        ZARINS Peteris               61 NL Fr Lettonie                  39:00 
   13        KASTENSSON Jens              61 0615AZ VSAO                     39:49 
   14        BALLIOT Yvan                 63 7404RA ASO                      40:03 
   15        RORA Jose                    60 7715IF AS SAMOIS                40:26 
   16        TAELEMANS Philippe           62 5907NO T.A.D.                   42:03 
   17        CREFCOEUR Philippe           64 5907NO T.A.D.                   43:12 
   18        LALEVEE J-David              63 2104BO VOR                      43:40 
   19        BILQUEZ Eric                 63 6808AL SCV THANN                45:39 
   20        GUIBERT Laurent              62 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS             45:45 
   21        MARTINEZ Francois            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  46:58 
   22        RAVENEL Philippe             63 6804AL COColmar                 48:03 
   23        ROCHE Robert                 64 6911RA CSMR                     50:52 
   24        MAINE Laurent                60 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             51:20 
   25        REINEN Franck                64 4504CE ASCO ORLEANS           1:01:58 
   26        POYARD J-Claude              62 9404IF AS IGN                 1:02:20 
   27        GOETTMANN Jean-Pierre        60 6707AL ASOPE                  1:07:01 

             TREZEGUET Gilles             63 3319AQ SMOG                        pm 
             GRANSART Renaud              61 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                abs 
             RAOUX Pierre                 62 3408LR AMSO34                     abs 
             SELLEY Mark                  62 NL Fr Royaume-Unis                abs 
             VALLIN Pascal                61 8315AZ FREJUS ORIENTATION         abs 



D50  (10)                 2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        PREVOST Pascale              57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             35:10 
    2        BLUM Virginie                58 5116CA ASO Sillery              37:21 
    3        MARCHESIN Sylvie             57 5702LO CSAG METZ                41:16 
    4        MOLLARET Arielle             58 7404RA ASO                      42:31 
    5        TORRES-DENAIX Claude         56 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           50:48 
    6        MARTINEZ Catherine           58 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:01:56 
    7        LORRE Annie                  55 0615AZ VSAO                   1:04:59 

             BERJOAN Claudie              55 3408LR AMSO34                      pm 
             BOUCHE Sylvie                59 9105IF COLE                       abs 
             SELLEY Jenny                 55 NL Fr Royaume-Unis                abs 



H50  (22)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        DITCHFIELD Ian               56 NL Fr Royaume-Unis              27:05 
    2        CACHARD Christian            56 6911RA CSMR                     27:08 
    3        POULAIN Joel                 59 5908NO ASPTT LM CO              28:12 
    4        MORLON J-Francois            59 5702LO CSAG METZ                28:55 
    5        POGU Philippe                58 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              29:11 
    6        DUBOC Michel                 56 6804AL COColmar                 30:06 
    7        DUPOIRIEUX Gilles            58 8807LO LOS                      30:17 
    8        BAROUX Jacky                 56 7701IF CSEIS                    31:28 
    9        CAPBERN Patrick              58 3105MP TOAC Orientatio          31:51 
   10        CASTIER Philippe             58 6208NO BA                       33:19 
   11        ZISSOS Adrian                58 NL Fr Canada                    34:02 
   12        LARSSON Urban                55 NL Fr Suède                     34:10 
   13        VERGE Philippe               58 4601MP FINO                     39:07 
   14        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202MP VO12                     39:24 
   15        DENAIX Alain                 57 0405PR USB Thalweg 04           43:41 
   16        LAURENT Philippe             57 2508FC BALISE 25                48:33 
   17        POMET Eric                   59 8319AZ TSN83                    53:07 
   18        DEMAISON Guy                 59 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:14:36 

             MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                        pm 
             CAPPER Mike                  55 NL Fr Royaume-Unis                abs 
             GARREC Christian             59 7701IF CSEIS                      abs 
             TROISOEUFS Philippe          59 1303PR MARCO                      abs 



D55  (5)                  2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        VAGNER Christine             53 5702LO CSAG METZ                32:58 
    2        BONNET Christine             54 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              36:54 
    3        LEROUEIL M-Paule             54 7701IF CSEIS                    44:45 
    4        GIBIAT Danielle              53 8405PR CSPERTUIS                50:02 
    5        LEMBEZAT Christine           53 6408AQ COOL                   1:53:40 



H55  (11)                 2.8 km  110 m   15 P    

    1        PREVOST Patrick              53 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             31:54 
    2        BARDES Philippe              54 7701IF CSEIS                    33:42 
    3        POCIELLO Christian           52 3408LR AMSO34                   34:09 
    4        FAIVRE Daniel                54 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 43:19 
    5        OUDIN Bernard                52 6804AL COColmar                 43:37 
    6        AUBRY Maurice                50 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              44:56 
    7        GILLIVER Ian                 51 NL Fr Royaume-Unis              45:24 
    8        WULLUS J-Noel                53 5907NO T.A.D.                   45:44 
    9        SECKLER Daniel               53 1311PR Chat'O                   49:01 
   10        JOUZEAU Georges              50 7404RA ASO                      54:37 
   11        VIDAL Lucien                 54 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:09:25 



D60  (3)  Segments gelés: 2.3 km  30 m   14 P     

    1        DEVILLE Nelly                48 5402LO SCAPA NANCY              27:28 
    2        ROBERT Martine               49 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 42:42 
    3        OUDIN M-Reine                49 6804AL COColmar                 43:58 



H60  (13)                 2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul          48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              26:46 
    2        MUNSTER-SWENDSEN Jorgen      49 NL Fr Danemark                  29:02 
    3        LEINO TAPIO                  48 NL Fr Finlande                  29:57 
    4        STRANDGAARD Christian        49 NL Fr Danemark                  36:26 
    5        ROBERT Christian             46 7004FC V.H.S.O.                 36:54 
    6        RICHAUD Alain                46 8302AZ DRACO                    39:35 
    7        EJSMONT Jean                 47 6208NO BA                       40:00 
    8        VUILLET Christian            46 2105BO ADOChen?ve               41:39 
    9        VOGT Claude                  46 6804AL COColmar                 43:24 
   10        RAILIMO Matti                48 NL Fr Finlande                  45:42 
   11        COURNUT Alain                47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              51:58 
   12        RAMSEYER Robert              47 1303PR MARCO                    58:09 
   13        SZNAIDER Patrick             46 0615AZ VSAO                   1:03:41 



H65  (3)                  2.4 km  90 m   12 P     

    1        BUHRE Anders                 42 0615AZ VSAO                     25:59 
    2        LARMINACH Andre              42 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              39:03 
    3        KARLSSON Jan-Ulf             44 NL Fr Suède                     39:14 



H70  (2)  Segments gelés: 2.3 km  30 m   14 P     

    1        ANFOSSI Giuseppe             33 0615AZ VSAO                     33:40 
    2        BOCHET Roland                33 3408LR AMSO34                   41:45 



Open Court  (1)           1.7 km  20 m   12 P     

    1        GRILLON Céline               82 NL Fr France                    33:11