Aydat- La Légende lun. 31/08/2009 08:39
Résultats créé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                            Temps 



Homme 21 Elite  (24)      6.2 km   24 P           

    1        Fabrice VANNIER              72 Equipe France Militaire         57:37 
    2        Theo FLEURENT                90 7404RA ASO                    1:02:17 
    3        Tommi TÖLKKÖ                 74 Fi Kalevan Rasti              1:07:46 
    4        Christophe BERNARD           77 2517FC OTB                    1:08:19 
    5        Olivier COUPAT               73 2606RA LOUP                   1:09:05 
    6        Yann LOCATELLI               78 Equipe France Militaire       1:09:37 
    7        Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONI       86 2108BO Talant SO              1:09:43 
    8        Eric PERRIN                  69 4201RA NOSE                   1:13:38 
    9        Philippe BENACEK             81 Equipe France Militaire       1:13:54 
   10        Erwan DUBURQUOIS             77 Equipe France Militaire       1:15:38 
   11        Philippe PAGE                63 6804AL COColmar               1:18:58 
   12        Benet TOTUSAUS               77 CATALUGNA Espagne             1:22:40 
   13        Pierre BOUDET                84 Equipe France Militaire       1:22:59 
   14        Rudy GOUY                    72 Equipe France Militaire       1:26:19 
   15        Christian BASTIN             84 Belg. Les poneys enragés      1:26:43 
   16        Franck MARTEL                74 Equipe France Militaire       1:28:01 
   17        Stephane TOUSSAINT           70 Equipe France Militaire       1:30:21 
   18        Marçal SERRALLONGA           89 Esp Barcelona                 1:31:47 
   19        Johann LASOUCHE              75 6911RA CSMR                   1:32:23 
   20        Lionel MELINARD              77 Equipe France Militaire       1:42:31 
   21        J. Baptiste COLOMB           81 Belg. Les poneys enragés      1:58:55 

             Clément FUMEY                90 2105BO ADOChenôve                  pm 
             Emilien SCHIAVO              87 0406PR POIL                       abs 
             Thierry GUEORGIOU            79 Equipe France Militaire           abs 



Homme 21 A  (16)          5.3 km   17 P           

    1        Pierre SCIORA                83 8405PR CSPERTUIS              1:20:53 
    2        Laurent MUSCARNERA           83 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:39:22 
    3        Jérôme FAVRE                 83 3913FC O'JURA                 1:41:52 
    4        Michael DESQUEYROUX          85 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:42:05 
    5        Olivier MOREL                76 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:42:47 
    6        Christophe DIDYME            68 1206MP YAKO                   1:45:25 
    7        Vincenç CLARENA              76 CATALUGNA Espagne             1:53:36 
    8        Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI       88 2108BO Talant SO              2:14:09 
    9        Eric CEYSSAT                 75 4302AU AZIMUT 43              2:22:48 
   10        Mathieu MOUTEL               81 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        2:32:50 
   11        Gilles DELMEE                85 Belg. Les poneys enragés      2:38:29 
   12        Nicolas FOURGNAUD            77 NL Non Licencié               2:43:43 
   13        Stéphane CHAGNON             75 2406AQ CACC                   4:39:16 

             Thierry MERCIER              76 7004FC V.H.S.O.                    pm 
             Guillaume GUITTONNEAU        82 8607PC Poitiers CO            Abandon 
             Julien VASSEUR               76 3502BR CRCO                       abs 



Homme 35  (21)            5.3 km   17 P           

    1        Jurg NIGGLI                  67 3913FC O'JURA                 1:09:12 
    2        Stephane PEYRIN              70 6307AU Balise 63              1:15:38 
    3        Emmanuel CHEVREUX            72 7109BO GSO                    1:32:54 
    4        Gérald SOUWEINE              73 Be Raptor                     1:33:35 
    5        Thierry BESTEL               71 9105IF COLE                   1:34:55 
    6        Eric BAUDRIT                 71 4704AQ AsCOPA                 1:35:19 
    7        François JANOD               72 7305RA ECHO 73                1:36:51 
    8        Jerome DANEL                 72 5906NO VALMO                  1:57:16 
    9        Jerome VIALARD               70 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:57:38 
   10        Nicolas LEMERCIER            71 5407LO SO Lunéville           2:01:03 
   11        Sebastia MASSAGUE MIR        65 Catalunya Barcelone           2:19:32 
   12        Franck AYRAULT               71 5803BO NORD                   2:20:52 
   13        Michel EDIAR                 71 7807IF GO78                   2:22:10 
   14        Jean-philippe MORAND         71 7807IF GO78                   2:36:53 
   15        Remi CHOMEL                  72 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        2:46:45 
   16        Pep COLAS SALVADOR           63 Catalunya Barcelone           2:56:30 
   17        Jean Yves BRUN               73 4302AU AZIMUT 43              3:16:55 

             J-Marie MENGELLE             73 6408AQ COOL                        pm 
             Emmanuel TRANCHANT           72 NL Non Licencié               Abandon 
             Laurent FALALA               74 3105MP TOAC Orientatio            abs 
             Lukas STRAKA                 70 7512IF RO'Paris                   abs 



Homme 40  (13)            4.9 km   21 P           

    1        Pascal LASSALLE              67 0103RA CO AMBERIEU            1:02:36 
    2        Jean-Philippe L'HERITIER     68 9202IF Garde Rép.             1:12:31 
    3        Bruno MAES                   65 5604BR COL                    1:19:48 
    4        Francis CORNU                65 7901PC CRENSOA                1:28:22 
    5        Michel SINIBALDI             67 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:29:21 
    6        Laurent ASTRADE              68 7305RA ECHO 73                1:37:01 
    7        Bruno COTTRET                67 4604MP CO en QUERCY           1:44:34 
    8        Pascal NAEL                  65 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G        1:53:14 
    9        Eric BONDIVENNE              65 6408AQ COOL                   1:58:43 
   10        Yves RIOLLET                 66 5302PL O53                    2:00:35 
   11        J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906RA ALCO                   2:23:19 
   12        Fabrice BREMAUD              67 1202MP VO12                   3:03:30 
   13        Stephane BERTHELOT           68 8607PC Poitiers CO            3:19:40 



Homme 45  (12)            4.9 km   21 P           

    1        Francois MARTINEZ            60 4012AQ B.R.O.S                1:13:00 
    2        Philippe BEAUDEUX            62 7203PL CSEPNM                 1:35:32 
    3        Philippe CREFCOEUR           64 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:38:46 
    4        Georges MAHLER               62 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:57:04 
    5        Michel MARTY                 61 4601MP FINO                   1:57:56 
    6        Dominique FLEURENT           63 7404RA ASO                    1:58:27 
    7        Philippe TAELEMANS           62 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:58:56 
    8        Pierre ROCH                  60 8202MP MOLO                   2:18:23 
    9        Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3809RA USSE CO                2:22:26 
   10        Bruno TRESSOL                   4704AQ AsCOPA                 3:26:48 

             Bernard JOUVE                60 7807IF GO78                        pm 
             Didier RESSOUCHE             66 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 



Homme 50  (16)            4.0 km   14 P           

    1        Christian CACHARD            56 6911RA CSMR                   1:03:03 
    2        Dominique SERGEANT           58 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G        1:03:43 
    2        Christian GARREC             59 7701IF CSEIS                  1:03:43 
    4        Philippe MASSON              55 7203PL CSEPNM                 1:08:34 
    5        Olivier FLORIOT              57 3502BR CRCO                   1:13:57 
    6        Bernard PERICHON             47 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:17:48 
    7        Rene GODEFROY                58 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:21:39 
    8        J-Pierre MAZARD              55 6911RA CSMR                   1:28:52 
    9        Eric VAUCHE                  59 6307AU Balise 63              1:34:01 
   10        Patrick DOULCO               58 8202MP MOLO                   1:34:05 
   11        Vincent PEZET                61 1202MP VO12                   2:02:19 

             Gilles THOMAS                59 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
             Didier ANGLES                58 1202MP VO12                       abs 
             Patrick SANTAMARIA           57 8302AZ DRACO                      abs 
             J-Pierre MIREMENDE           55 4705AQ N.O.R.D.                   abs 
             Robert BONHOMME              56 6307AU Balise 63                  abs 



Homme 55  (15)            4.0 km   14 P           

    1        Jean DERMINE                 50 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT          53:52 
    2        J-Philippe STEFANINI         54 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:07:53 
    2        Richard BRISEPIERRE          54 0105RA CO Chalamont           1:07:53 
    4        J-Christophe LAFUT           54 3705CE COTS                   1:09:33 
    5        Jean-Marie FATH              54 5413LO CO PIENNES             1:09:34 
    6        Daniel DEPALACIO             52 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:28:33 
    7        Bernard FERRETTI             50 4203RA OE42                   1:32:03 
    8        Daniel SECKLER               53 1311PR Chat'O                 1:33:48 
    9        Alain RIOFFRAY               51 4204RA bof                    1:34:04 
   10        Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:46:18 
   11        Bernard MINOT                54 6906RA ALCO                   1:49:38 
   12        Francis TERRIN               52 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:50:12 
   13        Jacques DUVAL                50 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            1:50:39 
   14        Aime LOUAT                   50 8903BO YCONE                  2:13:14 
   15        Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809RA USSE CO                2:59:24 



Homme 60  (17)            3.2 km   15 P           

    1        Gerard VENON                 44 2109BO ASQ                      42:50 
    2        Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL          48 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS              57:36 
    3        Christian VUILLET            46 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:10:21 
    4        Christian ROBERT             46 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:10:54 
    5        Alain RUAUD                  48 2508FC BALISE 25              1:15:47 
    6        J-Claude RAGACHE             49 3811RA GUC-CO                 1:16:20 
    7        Marcel DUFOUR                46 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              1:38:53 
    8        J-Pierre PONCET              47 3913FC O'JURA                 1:41:52 
    9        Henri MASCARELL              48 6911RA CSMR                   1:43:28 
   10        Roland DIEUDONNE             45 7808IF MSO                    1:44:56 
   11        J-Paul KIEFFER               49 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:49:25 
   12        Michel SOL                   48 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:05:23 
   13        Gerard LEFRANCOIS            46 9502IF ACB                    2:21:24 
   14        J-Michel DUBROCA             46 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            2:31:21 

             Serge ARNAUD                 46 0404PR Balise 04                   pm 
             Pierre TOURNAIRE             48 4204RA bof                         pm 
             Jacques MOISSET              48 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   abs 



Homme 65  (6)             3.2 km   15 P           

    1        Michel GUIGUET               43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:12:01 
    2        Marc SINIBALDI               41 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:19:03 
    3        Daniel PROST                 41 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G        2:37:43 
    4        Gerard ASSANTE               43 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        2:51:56 

             Philippe TESTOUD             41 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY                pm 
             Claude HELIOT                40 2604RA C.R.O.C.O                  abs 



Homme 70  (3)             2.7 km   17 P           

    1        Regis ANTOINE                39 7108BO COMM                   1:12:36 
    2        Claude DESAINTJAN            37 6804AL COColmar               1:24:57 
    3        Roland BOCHET                33 3408LR AMSO34                 2:22:40 



Homme 10  (4)             1.9 km   13 P           

    1        Victor COTTRET               00 4604MP CO en QUERCY             54:23 
    2        Arnault BESTEL               99 9105IF COLE                   1:02:26 
    3        Lievin CREFCOEUR             99 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:10:29 
    4        Martin TRONCHON              00 6906RA ALCO                   1:27:12 



Homme 12  (3)             2.3 km   14 P           

    1        Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012AQ B.R.O.S                  45:22 
    2        Simon GODEFROY               97 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             49:58 
    3        Mathieu PERRIN               98 4201RA NOSE                     56:22 



Homme 14  (5)             2.6 km   16 P           

    1        Loic MARTY                   95 4601MP FINO                     25:33 
    2        Cedric BEAUDENON             95 7716IF BALISE 77                34:18 
    3        Arnaud PERRIN                96 4201RA NOSE                     36:14 
    4        Luc LAGARD                      NL Non Licencié               1:01:36 
    5        Vincent XIMENEZ              96 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:15:56 



Homme 16  (7)             3.2 km   15 P           

    1        Bruno GODEFROY               93 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY             43:23 
    2        Arnaud PEZET                 93 1202MP VO12                     59:20 
    3        Titouan BREMAUD              94 1202MP VO12                   1:15:43 
    4        Hugo COSTES                  91 8202MP MOLO                   1:59:58 
    5        Patrick BECOURT              70 NL Non Licencié               2:26:46 
    6        Erwan LE ROUX                94 3318AQ ASM CO                 2:29:09 

             Pierre CORNU                 94 7901PC CRENSOA                     pm 



Homme 18  (5)             4.9 km   21 P           

    1        Gerard SERRALLONGA           92 Esp Barcelona                 1:22:57 
    2        Clement PONCET               91 3913FC O'JURA                 1:26:21 
    3        Felix MAHLER                 92 5402LO SCAPA NANCY            1:34:55 
    4        Simon CHARON                 91 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:37:47 
    5        Thibault MONTIGAUD           93 6307AU Balise 63              1:46:51 



Dame 10  (4)              1.9 km   13 P           

    1        Natalja NIGGLI               01 3913FC O'JURA                 1:11:44 

             Véronika STRAKOVA            00 7512IF RO'Paris                   abs 
             Marta COLAS BAJO             00 Catalunya Barcelone               abs 
             Mireia MASSAGUE QUEROL       99 Catalunya Barcelone               abs 



Dame 14  (5)              2.6 km   16 P           

    1        Victoire LEMERCIER           96 5407LO SO Lunéville             45:20 
    2        Perrine BONDIVENNE           96 6408AQ COOL                     51:21 
    3        Sandra BESTEL                96 9105IF COLE                   1:03:42 
    4        Sandy CATHENOZ               86 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV        1:06:01 
    5        Sophie ROCH                  96 8202MP MOLO                   1:45:13 



Dame 16  (3)              2.7 km   17 P           

    1        Margaux DERMINE              93 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:17:34 
    2        Isabelle VAYSSE              71 NL Non Licencié               1:24:38 
    3        Daria NIGGLI                 77 3913FC O'JURA                 1:24:47 



Dame 18  (1)              4.0 km   14 P           

    1        Caroline ROCH                92 8202MP MOLO                   2:16:30 



Dame 20A  (2)             4.7 km   19 P           

    1        Sophie DIDOU                 89 9105IF COLE                   1:55:31 

             Vinciane LEROY               78 NL Non Licencié                    pm 



Dame 21E  (8)             5.3 km   17 P           

    1        Annabel VALLEDOR             70 Esp Baladona Orientacio       1:17:59 
    2        Fatima ATALLAH-HURET         75 Equipe France Militaire       1:27:00 
    3        Sophie TEMPORELLI            76 Equipe France Militaire       1:34:34 
    4        Nadine PEREIRA               73 Equipe France Militaire       1:41:42 
    5        Celine BAROUX                78 Equipe France Militaire       1:42:34 
    6        Sarah CHRIST                 85 2105BO ADOChenôve             1:44:39 
    7        Catherine HOOFD              83 Belg. Les poneys enragés      2:16:50 

             Slany HERMET                 78 Equipe France Militaire            pm 



Dame 21A  (15)            4.7 km   19 P           

    1        Julia SVANTESSON             79 6911RA CSMR                   1:21:03 
    2        Sophie HADJIANGELIS          82 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:23:27 
    3        Stéphanie ROBERT                NL Non Licencié               2:00:25 
    4        Emmanuelle LAVETTI           80 6911RA CSMR                   2:07:04 
    5        Alba SERRAT                  78 CATALUGNA Espagne             2:07:38 
    6        Florence LAVIALLE            61 4203RA OE42                   2:09:25 
    7        Marie CLASQUIN               81 1206MP YAKO                   2:15:14 
    8        Silvia NOVOA                 77 CATALUGNA Espagne             2:27:37 
    9        Helene EDIAR                 75 7807IF GO78                   2:37:52 
   10        Eloise LOUVET                83 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:42:52 
   11        Audrey MENOCHET              78 3318AQ ASM CO                 3:00:21 
   12        Emilie CHAGNON               77 2406AQ CACC                   4:39:15 

             Aurelie IZARD                82 1206MP YAKO                        pm 
             Sylvie MERCIER               76 7004FC V.H.S.O.                   abs 
             Dominique JAMET              75 NL Non Licencié                   abs 



Dame 35  (10)             4.7 km   19 P           

    1        Odile PERRIN                 69 4201RA NOSE                   1:54:27 
    2        Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX          70 1202MP VO12                   1:54:54 
    3        Barbara DUFOUR               70 3408LR AMSO34                 2:10:36 
    4        Sandrine CALVO                  NL Non Licencié               2:13:56 
    5        Gyongyike CHOUKROUN          72 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:30:52 
    6        Elisabeth COUPAT             72 2606RA LOUP                   2:33:36 

             Pascale MIAILHE              71 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV             pm 
             Florence BESTEL              70 9105IF COLE                        pm 
             Andrea MISZOVITS             74 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY               abs 
             Jana STRAKOVA                72 7512IF RO'Paris                   abs 



Dame 40  (8)              4.0 km   14 P           

    1        Johanne FREMONT              69 7407RA SOS 74                 1:19:56 
    2        Sandra OLIVIER               68 7716IF BALISE 77              1:20:42 
    3        Veronique DECROIX            67 7407RA SOS 74                 1:23:33 
    4        Claire VALCHERA              67 3809RA USSE CO                1:31:58 
    5        Marie BONDIVENNE             66 6408AQ COOL                   1:45:41 
    6        Ester BAJO ARAMBARRI         64 Catalunya Barcelone           2:56:27 

             Beatrice FINO                68 0103RA CO AMBERIEU                 pm 
             Nuria QUEROL POCURULL        68 Catalunya Barcelone                pm 



Dame 45  (7)              4.0 km   14 P           

    1        Isabelle DERMINE             62 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        1:13:03 
    2        Camille GIRE                 57 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           1:27:29 
    3        Genevieve PELLETIER          60 6911RA CSMR                   2:11:01 
    4        Dominique PARIS              63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE           2:50:15 

             Nathalie LEVREUX             64 7807IF GO78                        pm 
             Sabine GUIGNON               63 5402LO SCAPA NANCY                 pm 
             Elisabeth GOURVIL            64 3705CE COTS                        pm 



Dame 50  (11)             3.2 km   15 P           

    1        Francoise ROBERT             48 0105RA CO Chalamont           1:19:04 
    2        Anne-Francoise LE ROUX       58 3318AQ ASM CO                 1:46:48 
    3        Susanna DIDOU                62 9105IF COLE                   2:27:00 
    4        Veronique BREMAUD            60 1202MP VO12                   2:34:59 
    5        Antoinette GUIGUET           56 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        2:50:56 
    6        Martine CERET                56 4203RA OE42                   2:54:08 
    7        Michel ASSANTE                  3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT        3:06:58 

             Veronique RESSOUCHE          61 3810RA ORIENTALP                   pm 
             Cécile MAZIERE               79 3318AQ ASM CO                      pm 
             M-Elisabet MERMILLOD         56 3811RA GUC-CO                     abs 
             Nicole MOISSET               57 7403RA CSA-EMHM                   abs 



Dame 55  (9)              3.2 km   15 P           

    1        Marie-Jo BRUNEL              52 8903BO YCONE                  1:19:15 
    2        Monique DUBROCA              47 3308AQ SAGC CESTAS            1:25:11 
    3        Martine GUET                 53 6906RA ALCO                   2:22:59 
    4        Agnes RUAUD                  51 2508FC BALISE 25              2:23:22 
    5        Jacqueline RIOFFRAY          50 4204RA bof                    3:03:46 

             Veronique AGUILLE            51 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                pm 
             Francoise THIEVENAZ          52 3811RA GUC-CO                      pm 
             Laurence TIRAVY              71 NL Non Licencié                    pm 
             Genevieve BOUILLET           51 3811RA GUC-CO                     abs 



Dame 60et+  (12)          2.7 km   17 P           

    1        Madeleine DIEUDONNE          47 7808IF MSO                    1:07:28 
    2        Martine ROBERT               49 7004FC V.H.S.O.               1:10:02 
    3        Mireille KIEFFER             47 2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON         1:15:32 
    4        Monique THIEBAULT            46 3320AQ MOM                    1:19:01 
    5        M-Therese JEANPIERRE         43 8809LO HVO                    1:27:53 
    6        Francine SERRE               64 5907NO T.A.D.                 1:35:42 
    7        Martine DENIS                46 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G        1:59:10 
    8        Gisele PROST                 48 9307IF C.C.S - Livry-G        2:01:22 
    9        Madeleine TESTOUD            44 7707IF OPA MONTIGNY           2:12:53 
   10        Nicole BASTIEN-FATH          46 5413LO CO PIENNES             2:24:39 

             Monique GEHIN                43 0404PR Balise 04                   pm 
             Alice DESAINTJAN             32 6804AL COColmar                   abs 



Jalonné  (23)             2.1 km   7 P            

    1        Flavien LE BIHAN             01 NL Non Licencié                 22:47 
    2        Lucas MONTEMONT              01 3809RA USSE CO                  22:50 
    3        Clement MONTEMONT            03 3809RA USSE CO                  24:21 
    4        Lucas GILLARD                04 7716IF BALISE 77                27:01 
    5        Sabin COUPAT                 00 2606RA LOUP                     29:19 
    6        Liv COUPAT                   03 2606RA LOUP                     29:34 
    7        Simon PERRIN                 03 4201RA NOSE                     29:39 
    8        Alina NIGGLI                 03 3913FC O'JURA                   30:37 
    9        Léna LASSALLE                01 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              33:42 
   10        Pauline LASSALLE             04 0103RA CO AMBERIEU              36:01 
   11        Emilie RESSOUCHE             02 NL Non Licencié                 40:06 
   12        Lucie RESSOUCHE              00 NL Non Licencié                 40:07 
   13        Tom BOISSONNET               02 8809LO HVO                      47:21 
   14        Lucas BOISSONNET                NL Non Licencié                 47:22 
   15        Cyprien JEANPIERRE              NL Non Licencié                 49:14 
   16        Lilou BOISSONNET             06 8809LO HVO                      49:36 
   17        Elise TRANCHAND                 NL Non Licencié                 52:50 
   18        Paul MENGELLE                   NL Non Licencié                 54:11 
   19        Cécile CALVO                 02 NL Non Licencié                 56:30 

             Elouan TRONCHON              02 6906RA ALCO                       abs 
             Xavier COLAS BAJO            03 Catalunya Barcelone               abs 
             Guillem MASSAGUE QUEROL      02 Catalunya Barcelone               abs 
             Julie LAGARD                    NL Non Licencié                   abs